24. Osterlauf - Rund um Bawinkel

Ergebnisliste Halbmarathon

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

Frauen592Stiepel, Edith1982wLC Nordhorn1:41:52

2.

1.

W35558Gravemann, Lydia1972wSV Bawinkel1:50:06

3.

1.

W40548Els, Andrea1969w 1:51:35

4.

1.

w. Jugend B520Kombrink-Lübbe, lena1995wOsnabrücker TB1:56:18

5.

2.

W40581Heermann, Claudia1971wSC Melle 031:56:56

6.

2.

Frauen509Seegers, Carolin1985wSV Blau-Weiß Lünne1:58:30

7.

1.

W45559Hackmann, Ingrid1962w 2:01:25

8.

3.

Frauen583Chalvatsi, Fotini1991wSC Melle 032:04:34

9.

4.

Frauen569Backsmann, Mareike1987w 2:10:22

10.

1.

W30588Brinkmann, Kerstin1979wSV Bawinkel2:12:51
m

1.

1.

M45529Wegmann, Heinz-Josef1964mSV Grün-Weiß Dersum1:19:57

2.

1.

M30572Assmann, Ingo1979mSC Melle 031:22:27

3.

1.

M40510Küpker, Edu1970mSV Concordia Emsbüren1:23:27

4.

1.

M35567Jansen, Hans-Jürgen1975mSV Frisia Vrees1:26:12

5.

2.

M45574Schlattmann, Peter1963mSC Melle 031:26:31

6.

1.

M50535Scheper, Ludger1961mTuS Badenweiler1:26:53

7.

2.

M30516Bach, Sebastian1981mSV Concordia Emsbüren1:28:24

8.

1.

Männer575Keil, Axel1982mSC Melle 031:28:58

9.

3.

M30554Altehülsing, Thomas1977mSC Spelle-Venhaus1:29:43

10.

3.

M45527Behnen, Werner1962mSparta Werlte1:32:54

11.

4.

M30555Pöppelmann, Jörg1978mRLT Rodgau1:34:02

12.

2.

M40540Gravemann, Stefan1970mSV Bawinkel1:36:13

13.

3.

M40598Jeremies, Wolfgang1969mTV Meppen1:36:15

14.

4.

M40546Hilbers, Christof1970mSchepsdorfer Jung1:36:50

15.

2.

M50566Harmsen, Alfred1961mSG-Haftenkamp1:37:39

16.

4.

M45541Folkens, Wilfried1964mJade-Boxring Wilhelmshaven1:38:24

17.

2.

Männer525Poggemann, Christoph1986mLG Neumehringen/Holde1:38:40

18.

1.

M55544Meyer, Hermann-Josef1955mLG Papenburg-Aschendorf1:39:03

19.

2.

M35543Hengemuehle, Guido1973mHaselünner SV1:39:21

20.

3.

M50531Hunfeld, Norbert1957mLC Nordhorn1:39:24

21.

2.

M55530Fels, Manfred1954mLauffreunde Emsland1:39:33

22.

4.

M50552Lübbers, Josef1961mSV Holthausen-Biene1:40:39

23.

3.

Männer524Lüke, Matthias1985mLG Neumehringen/Holde1:40:59

24.

5.

M40591Mertens, Werner1970mFC Bockholte1:41:27

25.

5.

M45590Lebers, Bernd1962mEintracht Börger1:41:52

26.

3.

M55571Spiekermann, Peter1954mSC Melle 031:42:32

27.

4.

M55589Bleiker, Detlef1953mLC 93 Delmenhorst1:43:12

28.

5.

M50551Borchardt, Klaus1957mSG Bramsche e.V. 19661:43:32

29.

6.

M40600Eren, Martin1967mSV Wietmarschen1:43:51

30.

6.

M50528Küpker, Gerd1960mSV Concordia Emsbüren1:43:51

31.

5.

M30587Barteh, Jörg1977m 1:47:27

32.

4.

Männer594Gehle, Andreas1983m 1:48:31

33.

3.

M35517Schnebeck, Christian1972mAreva-Team-Lingen1:48:42

34.

6.

M45599Weiß, Hermann1966mHarke Jungs1:49:48

35.

1.

M60593Frohoff - Hülsmann, Ludwig1951mESV Lingen1:50:25

36.

6.

M30564Lüssing, Stefan1977mTuS Haren Handball1:51:14

37.

7.

M40586Els, Thomas1967m 1:51:36

38.

8.

M40515Heise, Rainer1969mOtersen1:51:37

39.

7.

M45547Els, Bernhard1965m 1:51:44

40.

8.

M45596Telgmann, Helmut1966m 1:53:09

41.

9.

M40534Vehring, Christian1968mSV Bawinkel1:53:43

42.

7.

M30579Kurby, Jens1978mSC Melle 031:53:53

43.

9.

M45519Schmitz, Ludger1966mAreva-Team-Lingen1:54:34

44.

10.

M45603Krallmann, Jörg1964mLauffreunde Emsland1:54:51

45.

10.

M40556Herbers, Andreas1971msva-salzbergen1:55:04

46.

11.

M45506Klatte, Joop1966m 1:55:04

47.

5.

Männer512Bendick, Dominik1989m 1:56:02

48.

6.

Männer573Kämpfer, Maik1982mSC Melle 031:56:33

49.

12.

M45576Krömker, Holger1962mSC Melle 031:56:43

50.

2.

M60526Veltrup, Hermann1951mTUS Haren1:57:08

51.

11.

M40585Jansen, Hermann Josef1968mSkiclub Haselünne e.V.1:57:29

52.

4.

M35514Beelmann, Frank1973mSV Eltern1:57:37

53.

7.

M50505Wijnhoven, Bert1960mSV Eltern1:57:38

54.

13.

M45602Germing, Martin1964mLauffreunde Emsland1:57:42

55.

14.

M45582Wessler, Hartmut1963mSC Melle 031:58:20

56.

8.

M50539Ipe, Alois1961mSPVGG Hülsen-Westerloh1:58:51

57.

9.

M50522Reiter, Hans1957mLauffreunde Emsland1:58:51

58.

15.

M45601Möller, Friedhelm1962mSV Bawinkel1:59:13

59.

7.

Männer521Nieters, Ingo1983mEintracht Berßen1:59:46

60.

10.

M50597Sievers, Martin1961mLauffreunde Emsland2:00:33

61.

8.

Männer604Möddel, Bernhard1984mLohne Lauftreff2:02:11

62.

5.

M35538Schumacher, Andreas1974mLT Feuerwehr Lastrup2:02:52

63.

6.

M35549Küwen, Norbert1972mSC Apeldorn2:03:53

64.

12.

M40577Rondame-Hebbe, Rene1967mSC Melle 032:04:34

65.

16.

M45502Freese, Martin1966mLauffreunde Dohren2:06:50

66.

9.

Männer568Goldschmidt, Jens1985m 2:10:21

67.

13.

M40533Fredewehs, Frank1971mwww.EAT-MY-DUST.de2:10:45

68.

10.

Männer532Winter, Christopher1991m 2:10:56

69.

17.

M45560Wilbers, Andreas1963mLauffreunde Emsland2:11:11

70.

7.

M35557Lüken, Guido1975mLauffreunde Emsland2:14:32

71.

14.

M40501Knelangen, Stefan1967mBBS Lingen2:17:59

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 81

Created by Laufverwaltung