24. Osterlauf - Rund um Bawinkel

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf D

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

Schülerinnen C21Muke, Constanze2000wSC Osterbrock0:03:43

2.

2.

Schülerinnen C22Sur, Christina2001wSC Osterbrock0:03:51

3.

3.

Schülerinnen C8Sanders, Marit2001wSV DJK Geeste0:04:03

3.

3.

Schülerinnen C23Gravemann, Maike2001wSC Osterbrock0:04:03

5.

5.

Schülerinnen C2Nyhuis, Naemi2000wGermania Twist0:04:04

6.

6.

Schülerinnen C51Tieges, Sophie2001w 0:04:08

7.

7.

Schülerinnen C9Wessels, Meike2000wSV DJK Geeste0:04:08

8.

8.

Schülerinnen C36Krieger, Jule2001wSV Bawinkel0:04:16

9.

9.

Schülerinnen C50Möller, Elena2001wSV Holthausen Biene0:04:19

9.

9.

Schülerinnen C37Lambers, Marica2001wSV Bawinkel0:04:19

11.

11.

Schülerinnen C6Klaas, Katharina2001wSV DJK Geeste0:04:20

12.

12.

Schülerinnen C16Klemme, Katharina2001wSV DJK Geeste0:04:22

13.

1.

Schülerinnen D17Wiegmann, Paulina2002wSV Voran Brögbern0:04:25

14.

2.

Schülerinnen D13Prigge, Eva2002wSV DJK Geeste0:04:31

15.

3.

Schülerinnen D7Esders, Thea2003wSV DJK Geeste0:04:39

16.

13.

Schülerinnen C12Prigge, Anna2001wSV DJK Geeste0:04:40

17.

14.

Schülerinnen C29Gövert, Celine2001wSV Bawinkel0:04:41

18.

4.

Schülerinnen D4Triphaus, Franziska2003wSV Bawinkel0:04:48

19.

5.

Schülerinnen D41Drung, Victoria2003wConcordia Emsbüren0:04:52

20.

6.

Schülerinnen D46van Rießen, Lucy2003w 0:04:53

21.

7.

Schülerinnen D47van Rießen, Rosa2003w 0:04:56

22.

8.

Schülerinnen D33Reicksmann, Lena2010w 0:05:02

23.

9.

Schülerinnen D3Vehring, Vanessa2003wSV Bawinkel0:05:05

24.

10.

Schülerinnen D5Triphaus, Annika2003wSV Bawinkel0:05:09

25.

15.

Schülerinnen C38Gels, Emilia2001wSV Bawinkel0:05:43
m

1.

1.

Schüler C10Mählmann, Leon2000mSV DJK Geeste0:03:41

2.

2.

Schüler C15Penning, Benedikt2000mSV DJK Geeste0:03:52

3.

3.

Schüler C39Ahlers, Felix2001mSV Bawinkel0:03:57

4.

1.

Schüler B30Schulten, Maximilian1999mSV Bawinkel0:03:57

5.

4.

Schüler C34Reicksmann, Fabian2000m 0:03:58

6.

1.

Schüler D35Reicksmann, Jannek2002m 0:03:59

7.

5.

Schüler C40Ahlers, Lukas2001mSV Bawinkel0:03:59

8.

2.

Schüler D19Droste, Tom2002mSV Bawinkel0:04:00

9.

3.

Schüler D49Möller, Steffen2003mSV Holthausen Biene0:04:02

10.

6.

Schüler C42Hansmann, Justin2000mSV Bawinkel0:04:05

11.

7.

Schüler C24Temmen, Niels2001mSC Osterbrock0:04:13

12.

4.

Schüler D43Hacke, Eric2002mSV Bawinkel0:04:21

13.

5.

Schüler D27Gravemann, Louis2004m 0:04:22

14.

8.

Schüler C32Reicksmann, Jan2001m 0:04:22

15.

6.

Schüler D45Brinkmann, Philliph2004mSV Bawinkel0:04:27

16.

7.

Schüler D52Pennigers, Jacob2002mCastell Schule0:04:34

17.

8.

Schüler D20Bojer, Nils2003mSV Bawinkel0:04:38

18.

9.

Schüler D31Horn, Jannik2004m 0:04:44

19.

10.

Schüler D28Meißner, Justus2003mBV Clusorth-Bramhar0:04:45

20.

11.

Schüler D48Krieger, Simon2004mSV Bawinkel0:04:47

21.

12.

Schüler D44Brinkmann, Johannes2005mSV Bawinkel0:05:08

22.

13.

Schüler D26Gravemann, Lukas2002m 0:05:42

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 47

Created by Laufverwaltung