25. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel" 2012

Gesamtergebnisliste

AK Ges MW Stnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
10 000 m
Frauen
1.24.2.178Sumbeck, Imke1984wlc nordhorn0:43:25
2.46.5.139Mersch, Carolin1986wSV Lengerich Handrup0:48:07
3.60.9.111Lübbers, Jennifer1985wSV Bawinkel0:49:33
4.81.14.188Esders, Mareike1985w 0:52:14
5.109.25.108Breitenbach, Julia1987w 0:56:09
6.114.28.173Pelle, Marina1987w 0:56:40
7.125.30.161Theismann, Kathrin1989wSV Lengerich Handrup1:00:00
8.144.43.162Wehlage, Corinna1989w 1:05:25
Junioren U23
3.103.81.136Meiners, Claudius1990m 0:55:16
Juniorinnen U23
3.79.13.155Geers, Tanja1992wSV Lengerich Handrup0:52:02
Männer
5.25.23.145Kock, Alexander1984m 0:43:32
6.36.33.133Kock, Michael1987m 0:45:45
7.39.36.137Hemeltjen, David1988mOhne Verein0:46:54
8.52.44.107Meiners, Johannes1986m 0:48:55
9.55.47.190Hilbers, Christian1985m 0:49:14
10.77.65.165Zielsdorf, Christian1984mDie nassen Stadtmarker0:51:49
Senioren M30
3.38.35.115Klus, Holger1978m 0:46:15
4.44.40.147Grüßner, Roland1982mTG RW Düren0:47:52
5.56.48.176Dust, Stefan1982mSV Bawinkel0:49:15
6.58.50.127Wehlage, Andreas1979mSV Lengerich Handrup0:49:26
7.74.63.183Langer, Thomas1982mVolksbank Lingen eG0:51:09
8.101.79.169Overberg, Jan1979mSV Bawinkel0:54:41
9.112.85.179Keuter, Thomas1982m 0:56:23
10.115.87.172Preun, Christian1982m 0:56:41
12.149.103.129Krummen, Mathias1982m 1:10:36
Senioren M35
5.61.52.109Greve, Volker1973mDie 5 lustigen 30:49:35
6.87.71.110Wachsmann, Christian1976mDie 5 lustigen 30:53:08
8.93.74.191Riesenberg, Heiko1977mBP Lingen0:53:56
9.119.91.132Pricker, Stephan1973m 0:57:58
Senioren M40
1.4.4.141Rolfes, Dieter1972mSV Germania Twist0:36:51
2.6.6.163Lindemann, Gerrit1971mVFL Lingen0:39:23
3.9.9.239Hacke, Winfried1969mSV Bawinkel0:40:02
4.10.10.130Jeremies, Wolfgang1969mwww.eat-my-dust.de0:40:51
6.22.21.241Zumdieck, Reinhard1968mVfL Lingen0:43:11
7.42.38.121Lücke, Wolfgang1972mSV Lengerich Handrup0:47:29
13.82.68.185Kolmes, Matthias1971mSV Bawinkel0:52:21
15.98.77.168Lüppe, Rüdiger1968mGassiClub Dackel 100:54:18
16.99.78.138Steinhoff, Michael1968mFriseursalon Steinhoff0:54:24
17.104.82.238Schneider, Marcus1971m 0:55:27
18.120.92.164Timmer, Johannes1969m 0:57:58
20.124.95.106Manemann, Uwe1972m 0:59:43
22.138.100.101Schultejans, Dietmar1970mSpvgg Hülsen - Westerloh1:01:55
Senioren M45
2.5.5.175Nyhoff, Gerold1964mLC Nordhorn0:36:58
3.7.7.237Kleene, Ansgar1966mSV gw Lehrte0:39:31
5.28.25.128Grüßner, Axel1963mESV Lingen0:45:07
6.32.29.150Lampe, Friedhelm1966mLauffreunde Emsland0:45:23
10.59.51.146Bojer, Ansgar1967mSV Bawinkel0:49:27
Senioren M50
2.19.18.104Cistjakov, Vasilij1958mLauffreunde Emsland0:42:31
3.27.24.124Hecht, Axel1960mVfL Lingen0:44:00
4.34.31.200Kleene, Franz-Josef1960mSV gw Lehrte0:45:28
5.35.32.118WIJNHOVEN, BERT1960m 0:45:30
8.65.55.184Meemann, Helmut1961mVFL Lingen0:50:12
9.67.57.199Sentker, Ralf1962mVfL Lingen0:50:15
11.78.66.181Geertsma, Egbert1961m 0:51:57
12.85.70.171Vehring, Günter1962mBP Lingen0:52:52
13.105.83.174Rietveld, Fränk1962m 0:55:44
14.116.88.170Scheper, Gerhard1959m 0:56:57
Senioren M55
2.53.45.195Niehoff, Matthias1957mSV Wietmarschen0:48:57
3.57.49.160Herbers, Heinz-Günther1957mSV Bawinkel0:49:24
4.72.61.189Heinen, Karl-Heinz1953mSV Voran Brögbern0:51:04
5.108.84.177Hoffmann, Josef1954mTuS Haren(Ems)0:56:03
6.113.86.140Grote, Hans1953mSV Bawinkel0:56:30
7.133.98.144Kock, Andreas1955m 1:00:32
8.134.99.194Pelzer, Peter1953mLauffreunde Emsland1:00:49
Senioren M60
2.70.60.114Brinkhaus, Hermann1952m 0:50:27
6.122.94.180Heinks, Helmut1950mTSV Georgsdorf0:58:50
Senioren M65
2.83.69.166Bohlen, Heinrich1947mSchortens0:52:27
Senioren M75
1.118.90.116Thünemann, Albert1937mTV Meppen0:57:31
2.150.104.117Wilmes, Heribert1937mSV Hansa Friesoythe1:17:14
Seniorinnen W30
1.63.10.103Cistjakov, Larisa1981wLauffreunde Emsland0:49:58
2.90.17.152Wulf, Anja1979wSV DJK Geeste0:53:48
3.92.19.153Schwindeler, Corinna1979wSV DJK Geeste0:53:56
Seniorinnen W35
1.71.11.119Lef, Isabell1975wTSV Guentersleben0:50:59
2.91.18.154Niemann, Heike1976wSV DJK Geeste0:53:55
3.107.24.148lögering, simone1976w 0:55:46
Seniorinnen W40
1.47.6.158Ricke, Andrea1969wvictoria Gersten0:48:07
1.47.6.157Berling, Heike1969wsv.heidekarut Andervenne0:48:07
4.106.23.159Schartmann, Anke1970w 0:55:45
7.131.34.125Over-Deymann, Sandra1972wLauffreunde Emsland1:00:30
8.132.35.192Grothe, Ulrike1969wLauffreunde Emsland1:00:31
Seniorinnen W45
2.75.12.102Krieger, Lisa1967wBV Clusorth-Bramhar0:51:34
3.86.16.187Becker, Claudia1967wVfL Lingen0:53:02
4.94.20.143Schmitz, Andrea1967wBV Clusorth-Bramhar0:53:57
6.137.38.112Rensmann, Irmgard1965wSV Bawinkel1:01:50
7.139.39.196Konen, Hildegard1965w 1:02:40
8.141.40.135Kolberg, Ulrike1963wohne1:03:19
Seniorinnen W55
1.123.29.240Kock, Roswitha1956w 0:59:06
Seniorinnen W65
1.95.21.182Boumann, Iris1947wSV Friesland0:53:57
2.111.27.156kappel, erika1945wEmsland-Inline e.V.0:56:10
Juniorinnen U23
1.26.3.268Mehring, Hannah1992w 0:43:34
2.40.4.283Niehoff, Hanna1991wSV Wietmarschen0:46:55
Seniorinnen W30
4.128.33.258Feldhaus, Kathrin1982wSV Bawinkel1:00:10
Seniorinnen W35
4.135.36.272Thyen, Stephanie1975wBV Clusorth - Bramhar1:01:47
5.148.46.250Dulle, Michaela1973w 1:10:05
Seniorinnen W40
3.100.22.269Brüggemann, Martina1972wDohren0:54:25
5.110.26.275Wagner, Heike1970wVFL Lingen0:56:09
6.127.32.270Brink, Heike1971wSV Bokeloh1:00:05
9.136.37.273Krone-Raue, Roswitha1971wBV Clusorth - Bramhar1:01:47
Seniorinnen W45
5.126.31.279Strieth, Ulla1964wLauffreunde Emsland1:00:00
9.142.41.278Lübken, Hiltrud1965wLauffreunde Emsland1:04:03
10.143.42.292Meyer, Bettina1963wLaufen Leben Lingen1:04:37
11.145.44.298Vedder, Christane1967w 1:06:20
12.146.45.251Berger, Anna1966w 1:06:26
Seniorinnen W50
1.50.8.265Schulte, Rita1962wLönningen0:48:38
2.84.15.267Rolfers, Renate1961w 0:52:45
Seniorinnen W45
1.14.1.167Vedder, Elke1967wSV Germania Twist0:42:02
Junioren U23
1.20.19.257Wielage, Johannes1990m 0:42:53
2.51.43.374Steidel, Philipp1992m 0:48:43
Männer
1.1.1.247Kuhlen, Andreas1983mLG Braunschweig0:33:22
2.3.3.285Boven, Michael1984mTUS Haren0:36:49
4.18.17.277Varnhorn, Michael1983m 0:42:28
Senioren M30
2.29.26.294Tapharn, Christian1979mUnion Meppen0:45:08
11.129.96.253Roling, Norbert1981m 1:00:11
Senioren M35
1.8.8.286Nintemann, Mathias1975mSV Neurhede0:39:50
3.12.12.282Pütz, Guido1976mMC Pivate e.V.0:41:25
4.21.20.289Wöste, Ralf1974m 0:42:55
7.89.73.243Zumbeel, Frank1975mSV Bawinkel0:53:26
10.147.102.260Damm, Michael1976mSV Bawinkel1:07:01
Senioren M40
5.13.13.295Glashörster, Andreas1970mSV Voran Brögbern0:41:43
8.54.46.300Fadder, Mark1972mTUS Gildehaus0:49:08
9.62.53.255Hüsken, Ludger1970m 0:49:35
10.64.54.248Sur, Klaus1969mSF Schwefingen0:50:11
11.69.59.274Raue, Olaf1970mBV Clusorth - Bramhar0:50:23
12.80.67.266Engeler, Thomas1972m 0:52:09
14.88.72.246van Meißen, Marc1968m 0:53:15
19.121.93.263Pöttker, Karsten1971mTeam Andrup0:58:12
21.130.97.262Gödiker, Holger1971mTeam Andrup1:00:17
Senioren M45
1.2.2.249Schmidt, Carsten1967mLg Hassberge0:36:36
4.16.15.299Hermsen, Helmut1965mlLAV Meppen0:42:05
7.33.30.296Ruhmke, Norbert1967mVFL Lingen0:45:26
8.37.34.281Telgmann, Helmut1966m 0:45:50
9.49.42.293Wilkens, Thomas1967mLauffreunde Emsland0:48:36
11.66.56.290Ruhmke, Detlef1967mUnion Meppen0:50:15
12.96.75.287Schneider, Thomas1966mOlympia Laxten0:54:02
13.97.76.264Siemer, Richard1965mHaselünne0:54:16
14.140.101.252Berger, Uwe1965m 1:02:45
Senioren M50
1.17.16.276Harmsen, Alfred1961mHaftenkamp0:42:10
6.41.37.291Möller, Friedhelm1962mSV Bawinkel0:47:13
7.45.41.256Riesenbeck, Jürgen1958mEmmen0:47:58
10.68.58.284Germer, Paul1959m 0:50:17
Senioren M55
1.30.27.254Niemann, Horst1954mVFL Lingen0:45:14
Senioren M60
1.43.39.280Forscher, Wilhelm1952m 0:47:42
3.73.62.242Lenger, Hans1948mLauffreunde Emsland0:51:05
4.76.64.297Redweik, Jürgen1950mSV Blauweiß Lonip0:51:38
5.102.80.261Pößiger, Wolgang1948mKirche Wilhelmshaven0:54:47
Senioren M65
1.31.28.271Schmidt, Karl Heinz1945mVFL Lingen0:45:17
3.117.89.288Hannusch, Alfred1945mKrankenhäuser Nordhorn0:57:07
Männer
3.15.14.123Veltrup, Hannes1986mTUS Haren0:42:02
Senioren M30
1.23.22.122Veltrup, Holger1980mTUS Haren0:43:21
Senioren M35
2.11.11.245Ahlers, Patrick1976mLC Nordhorn0:41:12
Halbmarathon
Frauen
2.157.26.415Schonhoff, Marion1983wSV Victoria Gersten2:22:46
Junioren U23
1.113.100.402Schniederalbers, Bernd1991mSV Dalum1:56:00
Männer
1.34.32.655Peters, Stefan1985m 1:37:31
2.40.38.621Kahle, Jan1987m 1:39:25
3.46.44.423Bendick, Dominik1989m 1:40:39
4.47.45.424Bendick, Raphael1984mkeine1:41:25
5.52.50.475Vox, Thorsten1984m 1:42:57
7.108.95.644Voß, Jens1984mSV Eintracht Berssen1:54:36
8.110.97.489Gehle, Andreas1983m 1:54:37
Senioren M30
2.4.4.432Feldschnieders, Mark1980mSV Union Lohne1:23:54
3.43.41.631Moss, Alexander1978mBP Lingen1:40:06
4.77.70.464Schmitz, Christian1982m 1:46:59
5.79.71.463Holtgreve, Dirk1982m 1:47:00
6.87.77.443Schiefelbein, Lars1980mTri41:48:37
9.152.128.487HARTUNG, JÖRG1978m 2:12:02
10.155.131.462Brüggemann, Tobias1982m 2:16:35
Senioren M35
2.3.3.422Gödiker, Magnus1974mTA Parulewski1:18:32
3.6.6.437Jansen, Hans-Jürgen1975mSV Vrees1:24:21
4.13.13.642Wessels, Wolfgang1973mSV Grün-Weiß Dersum1:31:09
5.15.15.630Hengemühle, Guido1973mHaselünner SV1:31:19
7.26.24.626Bartels, Jörg1977m 1:34:31
9.41.39.646Temmen, Jürgen1973mSVA Salzbergen1:39:28
11.45.43.627Brüggen, Knuth1976m----1:40:35
12.69.65.442Bartels, Guido1974m 1:45:39
13.72.66.438Lübben, Heiko1973mTeam Atemnot1:46:06
14.88.78.454Gebbeken, Matthias1975mSV Bawinkel1:48:47
15.90.80.628Lüssing, Stefan1977mTuS Haren Handball1:50:17
16.104.93.643Wöste, Christof1976mSV Dalum1:54:15
17.109.96.498Heinks, Carsten1973mTSV Georgsdorf1:54:36
19.125.109.471Abeln, Matthias1977m 1:58:23
20.147.124.468Kramer, Markus1976mSV Justitia2:06:38
21.153.129.409Schulte, Michael1976m 2:12:15
Senioren M40
1.7.7.455Godejohann, Markus1968m 1:24:40
2.12.12.448Gravemann, Stefan1970mSV Bawinkel1:30:36
3.20.19.639Schlangen, Ansgar1970mWerlte1:32:25
5.28.26.466Frericks, Reinhard1969mVfL Lingen1:34:39
7.32.30.654Ostermann, Ulrich1971mSV Lähden1:37:04
9.37.35.495Schachtschneider, Albrecht1970mSchwarz-Weiß Oldenburg1:38:21
10.38.36.624Schnebeck, Christian1972mSuS Darme1:38:34
11.48.46.482Wemken, Ralf1970mSV Herbrum1:41:31
12.53.51.492Schlie, Markus1969mTV Nordhorn1:43:08
13.61.58.457Droste, Christoph1969mSV Bawinkel1:44:26
14.67.64.641bölle, andreas1968mdjk eintracht börger1:45:03
15.76.69.413Schepers, Hans-Hermann1972m 1:46:53
16.80.72.408Schwindeler, Johannes1970mSV Justitia1:47:01
17.85.75.640Vehring, Christian1968mSV Bawinkel1:48:09
18.89.79.638Stadtherr, Andreas1970mSG-Bramsche1:49:55
19.91.81.649Seggering, Manfred1968m 1:50:36
20.93.83.421Reisige, Peter1971mUPM Nordland1:51:35
21.101.91.496Küwen, Norbert1972mSC Apeldorn1:53:23
22.111.98.433Aehlen, Ludger1968mSV Dalum1:55:52
23.114.101.653Fredewehs, Frank1971mwww.eat-my-dust.de1:56:21
24.119.105.456Möhlenkamp, Frank1968m 1:57:46
26.130.112.493Majunke, Matthias1969m 1:59:18
27.132.114.470Germing, Thomas1968mEintracht Emmeln1:59:28
28.135.117.486Schröer, Carsten1971m 2:01:50
29.151.127.484Moog, Laurent1968mLauffreunde Emsland2:11:02
30.154.130.426Wöhl, Gerit1971mSV Dalum2:14:33
Senioren M45
2.10.10.485Vorloeper, Klaus1967mSV Germania Twist1:27:09
8.44.42.625Lammers, Werner1966mWerlter Fitnesstudio1:40:16
9.55.53.467Schmitz, Ludger1966mBV Clusorth-Bramhar1:43:27
11.58.55.622Els, Bernhard1965m 1:44:00
13.60.57.412Schnebeck, Michael1967mSV Eltern1:44:15
14.62.59.430Lake, Wilhelm1965mSV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke1:44:30
15.63.60.427Rensmann, Bernhard1964mSV Bawinkel1:44:30
16.64.61.429Lembeck, Thomas1964m 1:44:31
19.86.76.434Jansen, Karl-Heinz1965mBSG Sparkasse Emsland1:48:21
20.94.84.458Kuipers, Reinhold1963mTeam Atemnot1:51:40
23.117.103.645Kappenberg, Martin1967mSVA Salzbergen1:57:11
24.121.106.651Klene, Günter1964mTV Meppen1:57:52
25.123.107.633Kramer, Ludger1963mSG-Bramsche1:57:56
26.136.118.490Knelangen, Stefan1967mBBS Lingen2:02:15
27.140.119.428Kuper, Dieter1967mFC Bramhar2:02:55
28.141.120.453Herbes, Martin1964m 2:02:56
Senioren M50
1.8.8.414Scheper, Ludger1961mLG Badenweiler-Müllheim1:26:07
2.11.11.473Behnen, Werner1962mLauffreunde Emsland1:29:55
3.14.14.494Lübbers, Josef1961mSV Holthausen-Biene1:31:18
4.24.22.420Baudein, Dirk1960mLG Emstal1:33:04
5.49.47.477Lammers, Ludger1958mSV Groß Hesepe1:42:00
6.54.52.656Sievers, Martin1961mLauftreff Sögel1:43:23
7.66.63.636Kolberg, Hans-Jürgen1958mSG-Bramsche1:44:57
9.92.82.419Ipe, Alois1961mSPVGG Hülsen-Westerloh1:51:01
10.95.85.478Kunze, Kunze1958mBippener SC1:52:06
11.97.87.629Machnik, Georg1959m 1:52:23
17.146.123.461Burow, Ulrich1958mSC Apeldorn2:06:07
Senioren M55
1.9.9.497Küpker, Heinz1957mBSG Kraftwerke Lingen1:26:44
2.25.23.488John, Peter1954mLC Nordhorn1:33:30
3.35.33.435Thole, Jürgen1957mBippener SC1:37:54
4.39.37.452Fels, Manfred1954mLauffreunde Emsland1:39:02
5.65.62.637Borchardt, Klaus1957mSG-Bramsche1:44:32
6.75.68.491Vox, Dieter1957mConcordia Schleper1:46:31
7.96.86.444Mäsker, Heiner1954mBBS Papenburg1:52:22
8.98.88.436Thole, Reinhard1955mBippener SC1:52:51
9.128.111.483Jänen, Hermann1954mRaspo Lathen1:59:13
10.144.121.411Pels, Reinhard1954mSV Haselünne2:05:06
Senioren M60
1.19.18.620Hölscher, Josef1952mUnion Meppen1:32:23
2.51.49.480Engbers, Heinrich1952mFC Schüttorf 091:42:30
Senioren M65
1.103.92.472Grandt, Wilfried1944mLauffreunde Emsland1:53:57
Seniorinnen W30
1.17.1.404Hirschmüller, Cathrin1981wHamburger Laufladen e.V.1:31:56
2.23.2.481Stiepel, Edith1982wLC Nordhorn1:33:03
Seniorinnen W35
1.68.4.474Loxen, Ines1974wLauffreunde Emsland1:45:28
4.142.22.479Heymann, Heike1977wDLRG Lathen2:03:20
5.149.24.465Köster, Heidi1974wTSV Georgsdorf2:09:22
Seniorinnen W40
1.70.5.447Gravemann, Lydia1972wSV Bawinkel1:45:45
2.71.6.623Els, Andrea1969w 1:45:50
3.107.13.451Eixler, Anne1971w 1:54:36
4.115.14.445Lake, Lucia1969wTV 1860 Detmold1:56:23
5.129.18.439Majunke, Birgit1971w 1:59:18
6.156.25.647Schneider, Anne1971w 2:16:42
7.159.27.446Althoff, Ramona1972w 2:25:36
Seniorinnen W45
2.106.12.450kock, kerstin1963wvereinslos1:54:35
3.122.16.634Kramer, Johanna1966wSG-Bramsche1:57:56
Seniorinnen W50
1.73.7.635Ritzkat, Maria1960wSG-Bramsche1:46:21
2.82.9.440Friedrich-Meier, Susanne1962wBBS Papenburg1:47:10
3.83.10.652Hackmann, Ingrid1962wLauffreunde Emsland1:47:30
Seniorinnen W55
2.143.23.431Peters, Wilma1955wSV Haselünne2:03:49
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.120.15.650Klene, Nele1995wTV Meppen1:57:52
Frauen
1.102.11.667Röckers, Monika1984w 1:53:53
Seniorinnen W35
2.137.19.673Schaffron, Gudrun1975w 2:02:33
3.139.21.674Kempelmann, Bernadett1977w 2:02:34
Seniorinnen W45
1.78.8.665Dall, Anke1964wSuS Darme1:47:00
4.126.17.661Jegust, Heidi1965w 1:58:37
5.138.20.675Rexeis, Ricarda1966w 2:02:33
Seniorinnen W55
1.56.3.664Niemann, Martina1956wVFL Lingen1:43:53
männliche Jugend U20
1.50.48.663Temmen, Christian1993mLAV Meppen1:42:21
Männer
6.105.94.691Möddel, Bernhard1984mTippkick Südlohne1:54:23
9.148.125.659Slopianka, Michael1983m 2:07:11
Senioren M30
1.2.2.695Waggemaker, Simon1982mSVA Salzbergen1:18:29
7.124.108.666Röckers, Andreas1978m 1:58:05
8.150.126.658Jansen, Florian1982m 2:10:24
Senioren M35
1.1.1.671Buccioni, Nico1974mVFL Löhningen1:15:14
6.22.21.692Brink, Mattias1976mTippkick Südlohne1:32:55
8.33.31.698Schmeltzpfennig, Timo1977m 1:37:07
10.42.40.690Imken, Michael1975mLauffreunde Emsland1:39:31
18.112.99.689Suing, Guido1975mLauftreff Feuerwehr Lastrup1:55:55
22.158.132.972Lüken, Guido1975mKilometerfesser Lingen2:22:46
23.160.133.697Kleine - Vennekote, Johannes1974mTSV Georgsdorf2:47:19
Senioren M40
4.21.20.670Tietz, Udo1969mSV Bokeloh1:32:36
6.30.28.685Bahlmann, Ralf1971mBV Garrel1:34:50
8.36.34.686Lüken, Aloys1972mBV Garrel1:37:57
25.127.110.694Jansen, Hermann-Josef1968mSkiclub Haselünne1:59:04
Senioren M45
1.5.5.696Wolbers, Klaus1967mEintradt Emmeln1:24:03
3.16.16.668Schrant, Jürgen1967mSV Bokeloh1:31:35
4.18.17.660Brockmann, Michael1965mTeam Atemnot1:32:11
5.27.25.684Schäfer, Mattias1964mBV Garrel1:34:35
6.29.27.693Kämper, Stefan1965mLauffreunde Emsland1:34:48
7.31.29.677Even, Martin1967mSV Wietmarschen1:35:12
10.57.54.679Teipien, Ewald1966mGE1:43:59
12.59.56.676Stocklorst, Jürgen1963mSV Schüttdorf 051:44:10
17.81.73.680Germing, Martin1964mLauffreunde Emsland1:47:09
18.84.74.682Krallmann, Jörg1964mLauffreunde Emsland1:47:31
21.100.90.669Brink, Helmut1966mSV Bokeloh1:53:04
22.116.102.678Korte, Rainer1966mSV Wietmarschen1:56:33
Senioren M50
8.74.67.662Pohlmann, Klaus1959mLAV Meppen1:46:30
12.118.104.688Sentker, Jürgen1960mLauffreunde Emsland1:57:33
13.131.113.699Jänen, Marten1961mSV Langen1:59:27
14.133.115.681Gerdes, Clemens1959mLauffreunde Emsland1:59:28
15.134.116.687Kattner, Michael1960mLauffreunde Emsland1:59:55
16.145.122.657Vehring, Kahl- Heinz1962mLauffreunde Emsland2:05:34
Senioren M60
3.99.89.441Veltrup, Hermann1951mTUS Haren1:52:55
Jedermann
Jugend M12
1.12.10.925Mählmann, Leon2000mSV DJK Geeste10:51
2.17.13.941Becker, Beven2000mLingen11:15
Jugend M13
2.11.9.928Klaas, Jan-Bernd1999mSV DJK Geeste10:50
3.18.14.918Lampe, Robin1999mSV Victoria Gersten11:17
Jugend M14
2.21.16.945Westhoff, Lukas1998m 11:41
Jugend M15
3.14.12.939Gravemann, Steffen1997mSC Osterbrock10:59
Jugend W12
1.24.7.936Muke, Constanze2000wSC Osterbrock12:10
Jugend W13
1.23.6.935Sur, Franziska1999wSC Osterbrock12:05
Jugend W14
2.32.10.922Roling, Julia1998wSV DJK Geeste12:35
3.42.18.942Becker, Belinda1998w 13:59
Kinder M11
1.29.20.920Bojer, Lars2001mSV Bawinkel12:23
2.31.22.916Reicksmann, Jan2001mSv Bawinkel12:25
3.46.25.946Gebbeken, Hannes2001mSV Bawinkel14:18
Kinder M9
1.22.17.919Lampe, Jano2003mSV Victoria Gersten11:54
2.39.23.933rensmann, moritz2003msv bawinkel12:50
Kinder W10
1.34.12.932rensmann, charlotte2002wsv bawinkel12:43
Kinder W11
2.35.13.943Krieger, Jule2001w 12:43
3.44.20.930merscher, ida2001wsv bawinkel14:17
männliche Jugend U18
2.10.8.940Wilmes, Julian1996mSC Osterbrock10:49
Senioren M40
2.26.18.944Westhoff, Hans-Peter1968m 12:13
Senioren M45
1.40.24.931Krämer, Heiner1964mVfL Lingen13:48
Seniorinnen W40
1.41.17.947Freese, Claudia1971wSV Bawinkel13:57
2.48.23.929Ketting, Nancy1968w 15:09
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.5.1.938Temmen, Ann-Sophie1996wSC Osterbrock09:58
4.20.5.937Kleine, Jana1996wSC Osterbrock11:29
weibliche Jugend U 20
1.6.2.927Backsmann, Sarah1993wSV Union Meppen10:13
2.25.8.917Krämer, Lena1993wVfL Lingen12:10
Kinder W8
1.45.21.968Becker, Greta2004wSV Bawinkel14:18
Kinder W9
1.37.15.949Lampe, Janna2003wSF Schwefingen12:48
1.37.15.950Sur, Charlotte2003wTV meppen12:48
Kinder W11
1.33.11.963Menke, Alina2001wTV Meppen12:40
4.50.24.966Gels, Emilia2001w 18:48
Jugend W12
2.36.14.957Nyhuis, Naemi2000wGermania Twist12:47
3.43.19.958Kuipers, Marika2000wGermania Twist14:15
4.47.22.959Bollmer, Carmen2000wSv Germania Twist15:00
Jugend W14
1.27.9.969Tiggers, Mira1998w 12:14
weibliche Jugend U 18
2.15.3.953Heucks, Franziska1996wASV Iserlohn11:01
3.16.4.954Korte, Joy1995wASV Iserlohn11:11
Kinder M7
1.49.26.965Gels, Silas2005m 18:21
Kinder M10
1.19.15.974Hermsen, Claas2002mLAV Meppen11:24
Jugend M12
3.30.21.967Becker, Torben2000mSV Bawinkel12:23
Jugend M13
1.7.5.952Haude, Sven1999mASV Iserlohn10:28
Jugend M14
1.4.4.960Vedder, Alex1998mSv Germania Twist09:46
Jugend M15
1.3.3.951Haude, Niklas1997mASV Iserlohn09:43
2.13.11.948Vehring, Matthias1997m 10:51
männliche Jugend U18
1.1.1.955Trakowsky, Sebastian1995mASV Iserlohn09:07
Männer
1.9.7.962Köllker, Mario1983mSV Lehrte10:32
Senioren M30
1.2.2.956Brune, Rene1982mASV Iserlohn09:07
Senioren M35
1.28.19.971Nintemann, Jürgen1976mSV Neurhede12:14
Senioren M40
1.8.6.964Menke, Matthias1970mTV Meppen10:29
Schülerlauf
Jugend M12
2.5.4.835Krämer, Luca2000mVfL Lingen03:48
4.23.16.839Triphaus, Lennard2000mSV Bawinkel04:24
Jugend W13
1.11.5.813Lake, Paula1999wSV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke04:00
Kinder M10
1.8.6.819Droste, Tom2002mSV Bawinkel03:53
3.19.13.840Hacke, Eric2002mSV Bawinkel04:15
Kinder M11
1.2.2.821Thünemann, Julius2001mVfL Löningen03:30
2.13.8.833Temmen, Niels2001mSC Osterbrock04:06
3.17.11.823Kessens, Fabian2001mSV DJK Geeste04:11
4.46.27.846Freese, Kai2001m 05:03
Kinder M6
1.37.22.836Vehring, Leon2006mSV Bawinkel04:50
2.43.25.834Honigfort, Lukas2006mSV Bawinkel05:02
4.66.35.832Bläsing, Lukas Maximilian2008m 09:27
Kinder M8
1.16.10.818Gravemann, Louis2004mSV Bawinkel04:08
2.20.14.812Lake, Hannes2004mSV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke04:16
Kinder M9
1.14.9.831Niermann, Jonas2003mSC Osterbrock04:07
2.25.17.828Mählmann, Jonas2003mSV DJK Geeste04:28
3.29.19.822Bojer, Nils2003mSV Bawinkel04:35
4.36.21.847Freese, Malte2003m 04:49
6.53.29.830Meißner, Justus2003mBV Clusorth-Bramhar05:12
Kinder W10
1.27.9.824Prigge, Eva2002wSV DJK Geeste04:34
2.55.26.817Honigfort, Theresa2002wSV Bawinkel05:13
3.59.28.838Kolmes, Janina2002wSV Bawinkel05:17
4.65.31.827Schröder, Lea Maria2002wSV DJK Geeste09:07
Kinder W11
2.9.3.841Sur, Christina2001wSC Osterbrock03:54
3.10.4.826Roling, Nadine2001wSV DJK Geeste03:58
5.22.7.842Gravemann, Maike2001wSC Osterbrock04:18
6.28.10.829Lögering, Lara2001wBrögbern04:34
7.32.13.825Prigge, Anna2001wSV DJK Geeste04:37
8.35.15.844Gövert, Celine2001wSV Bawinkel04:41
10.56.27.814Triphaus, Julia2001wSV Bawinkel05:13
11.60.29.843Witschen, Charlene2001wSV Bawinkel05:29
Kinder W7
1.30.11.811Reicksmann, Lena2005wSv Bawinkel04:36
2.51.24.845Gövert, Lara2005wSV Bawinkel05:11
Kinder W8
2.40.17.810Hofschlag, Jolina-Marie2004w 04:56
3.49.22.820Vehn, Emma2004w 05:09
Kinder W9
1.24.8.816Triphaus, Franziska2003wSV Bawinkel04:25
3.45.19.815Triphaus, Annika2003wSV Bawinkel05:03
4.47.20.837Vehring, Vanessa2003wSV Bawinkel05:06
Kinder W7
3.54.25.865Nyhuis, Luana2005w 05:13
Kinder W8
1.6.2.859Kollmitz, Inga2004w 03:51
4.63.30.866Radtke, Lee-Ann2004w 07:46
Kinder W9
2.31.12.854von Rießen, Lucy2003wDHC04:36
4.47.20.868Grünefeld, Tamara2003w 05:06
6.50.23.853von Rießen, Rosa2003wDHC05:10
Kinder W11
1.3.1.870Vedder, Amelie2001w 03:39
4.15.6.872Rhode, Alina2001wSC Osterbrock04:08
9.39.16.864Möller, Elena2001wSV Holthausen Biene04:54
Jugend W12
1.33.14.923Krummen, Viviane2000wSV DJK Geeste04:38
2.41.18.924Krämer, Julia2000wSV DJK Geeste04:59
Kinder M6
3.61.32.855Vehring, Franz2007m 06:18
Kinder M7
1.38.23.858Lampe, Luca2005mSF Schwefingen04:52
2.44.26.851Brinkmann, Johannes2005mSV Bawinkel05:02
3.62.33.856Wild, Julian2005mSV Bawinkel06:22
Kinder M8
3.21.15.852Brinkmann, Philipp2004mSV Bawinkel04:17
4.34.20.848Zumbeel, Felix2004mSV Bawinkel04:40
5.42.24.873Horn, Jannik2004mSV Bawinkel05:01
Kinder M9
7.57.30.857Wild, Marlon2003mSV Bawinkel05:14
8.64.34.869Schröder, Marek2003m 07:47
Kinder M10
2.18.12.970Gerken, Hannes2002mSV Bawinkel04:14
4.26.18.862Brockmann, Moritz2002mSV Bawinkel04:29
Jugend M12
1.1.1.861Ricke, Jan- Niklas2000mUnion Meppen03:28
3.12.7.860Pollmann, Jan2000m 04:01
Jugend M13
1.4.3.850Lindemann, Jannis1999mVFL Lingen03:47
2.7.5.867Krüp, Lars1999m 03:51
3.58.31.871???, ???1999m 05:14
Kinder M9
5.52.28.849Gebbeken, Simon2003mSV Bawinkel05:11
Skaterlauf
Frauen
1.7.1.85Wargers, Judith1988wSVA Salzbergen0:38:02
Männer
1.1.1.83Siepker, Stefan1984mSVA Salzbergen0:26:36
Senioren M35
2.6.6.84Tieke, Alfred1973mSVA Salzbergen0:37:06
Senioren M60
1.5.5.80Pößiger, Wolfgang1948mKirche läuft Wilhelmshaven0:35:04
Senioren M65
1.8.7.81Bohlen, Heinrich1947mSchortens0:38:03
3.14.11.78van der Kooij, Pieter1943m 0:46:14
Seniorinnen W35
1.12.2.76van Polen, Marienke1977w 0:45:56
Seniorinnen W40
1.13.3.77Janneke, Wijnhoven1971wHaselünner SV0:46:13
Seniorinnen W60
1.15.4.65Brockschmidt, Helga1950wSV Büppel0:48:08
Senioren M35
1.3.3.99Drent, Anne-Jelmer1973milse.cc0:29:52
Senioren M55
1.2.2.63Siebert, Siegmund1957mEmsland-Inline e.V.0:29:49
Senioren M60
2.9.8.72Roygh, Willy1948mEmsland-Inline e.V.0:39:02
3.10.9.71Veltrup, Reinhard1950mEmsland-Inline e.V.0:40:58
4.16.12.73Scheper, Josef1952mSV Sögel0:50:53
Senioren M65
2.11.10.64Saxen, Rainer1946mEmsland-Inline e.V.0:40:58
Senioren M50
1.4.4.79Heidemann, Helmut1962mEmsland-Inline e.V.0:31:21
Skaterlauf Schüler
Jugend M13
1.2.1.60Laudenbach, Steffen1999mSV Bawinkel24:04
2.4.2.57Hacke, Maxilmilian1999mSV Bawinkel26:32
Jugend W12
1.6.4.62Pleus, Marina2000wSV Bawinkel26:36
Jugend W13
1.5.3.58Droste, Hanna1999wSV Bawinkel26:35
2.7.5.61Möller, Lara1999wSV Bawinkel26:36
Jugend W14
2.3.2.59Leigers, Maike1998wSV Bawinkel24:22
1.1.1.70Hörnschemeyer, Kathrin1998wEmsland-Inline e.V.22:21
Seniorinnen W55
1.8.6.69Golombek, Hilde1955w 46:17

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 450

Created by Laufverwaltung