25. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel" 2012

Zieleinlaufliste 10 000 m

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

247Kuhlen, Andreas1983mMännerLG Braunschweig0:33:22

2.

249Schmidt, Carsten1967mSenioren M45Lg Hassberge0:36:36

3.

285Boven, Michael1984mMännerTUS Haren0:36:49

4.

141Rolfes, Dieter1972mSenioren M40SV Germania Twist0:36:51

5.

175Nyhoff, Gerold1964mSenioren M45LC Nordhorn0:36:58

6.

163Lindemann, Gerrit1971mSenioren M40VFL Lingen0:39:23

7.

237Kleene, Ansgar1966mSenioren M45SV gw Lehrte0:39:31

8.

286Nintemann, Mathias1975mSenioren M35SV Neurhede0:39:50

9.

239Hacke, Winfried1969mSenioren M40SV Bawinkel0:40:02

10.

130Jeremies, Wolfgang1969mSenioren M40www.eat-my-dust.de0:40:51

11.

245Ahlers, Patrick1976mSenioren M35LC Nordhorn0:41:12

12.

282Pütz, Guido1976mSenioren M35MC Pivate e.V.0:41:25

13.

295Glashörster, Andreas1970mSenioren M40SV Voran Brögbern0:41:43

14.

167Vedder, Elke1967wSeniorinnen W45SV Germania Twist0:42:02

15.

123Veltrup, Hannes1986mMännerTUS Haren0:42:02

16.

299Hermsen, Helmut1965mSenioren M45lLAV Meppen0:42:05

17.

276Harmsen, Alfred1961mSenioren M50Haftenkamp0:42:10

18.

277Varnhorn, Michael1983mMänner 0:42:28

19.

104Cistjakov, Vasilij1958mSenioren M50Lauffreunde Emsland0:42:31

20.

257Wielage, Johannes1990mJunioren U23 0:42:53

21.

289Wöste, Ralf1974mSenioren M35 0:42:55

22.

241Zumdieck, Reinhard1968mSenioren M40VfL Lingen0:43:11

23.

122Veltrup, Holger1980mSenioren M30TUS Haren0:43:21

24.

178Sumbeck, Imke1984wFrauenlc nordhorn0:43:25

25.

145Kock, Alexander1984mMänner 0:43:32

26.

268Mehring, Hannah1992wJuniorinnen U23 0:43:34

27.

124Hecht, Axel1960mSenioren M50VfL Lingen0:44:00

28.

128Grüßner, Axel1963mSenioren M45ESV Lingen0:45:07

29.

294Tapharn, Christian1979mSenioren M30Union Meppen0:45:08

30.

254Niemann, Horst1954mSenioren M55VFL Lingen0:45:14

31.

271Schmidt, Karl Heinz1945mSenioren M65VFL Lingen0:45:17

32.

150Lampe, Friedhelm1966mSenioren M45Lauffreunde Emsland0:45:23

33.

296Ruhmke, Norbert1967mSenioren M45VFL Lingen0:45:26

34.

200Kleene, Franz-Josef1960mSenioren M50SV gw Lehrte0:45:28

35.

118WIJNHOVEN, BERT1960mSenioren M50 0:45:30

36.

133Kock, Michael1987mMänner 0:45:45

37.

281Telgmann, Helmut1966mSenioren M45 0:45:50

38.

115Klus, Holger1978mSenioren M30 0:46:15

39.

137Hemeltjen, David1988mMännerOhne Verein0:46:54

40.

283Niehoff, Hanna1991wJuniorinnen U23SV Wietmarschen0:46:55

41.

291Möller, Friedhelm1962mSenioren M50SV Bawinkel0:47:13

42.

121Lücke, Wolfgang1972mSenioren M40SV Lengerich Handrup0:47:29

43.

280Forscher, Wilhelm1952mSenioren M60 0:47:42

44.

147Grüßner, Roland1982mSenioren M30TG RW Düren0:47:52

45.

256Riesenbeck, Jürgen1958mSenioren M50Emmen0:47:58

46.

139Mersch, Carolin1986wFrauenSV Lengerich Handrup0:48:07

47.

158Ricke, Andrea1969wSeniorinnen W40victoria Gersten0:48:07

47.

157Berling, Heike1969wSeniorinnen W40sv.heidekarut Andervenne0:48:07

49.

293Wilkens, Thomas1967mSenioren M45Lauffreunde Emsland0:48:36

50.

265Schulte, Rita1962wSeniorinnen W50Lönningen0:48:38

51.

374Steidel, Philipp1992mJunioren U23 0:48:43

52.

107Meiners, Johannes1986mMänner 0:48:55

53.

195Niehoff, Matthias1957mSenioren M55SV Wietmarschen0:48:57

54.

300Fadder, Mark1972mSenioren M40TUS Gildehaus0:49:08

55.

190Hilbers, Christian1985mMänner 0:49:14

56.

176Dust, Stefan1982mSenioren M30SV Bawinkel0:49:15

57.

160Herbers, Heinz-Günther1957mSenioren M55SV Bawinkel0:49:24

58.

127Wehlage, Andreas1979mSenioren M30SV Lengerich Handrup0:49:26

59.

146Bojer, Ansgar1967mSenioren M45SV Bawinkel0:49:27

60.

111Lübbers, Jennifer1985wFrauenSV Bawinkel0:49:33

61.

109Greve, Volker1973mSenioren M35Die 5 lustigen 30:49:35

62.

255Hüsken, Ludger1970mSenioren M40 0:49:35

63.

103Cistjakov, Larisa1981wSeniorinnen W30Lauffreunde Emsland0:49:58

64.

248Sur, Klaus1969mSenioren M40SF Schwefingen0:50:11

65.

184Meemann, Helmut1961mSenioren M50VFL Lingen0:50:12

66.

290Ruhmke, Detlef1967mSenioren M45Union Meppen0:50:15

67.

199Sentker, Ralf1962mSenioren M50VfL Lingen0:50:15

68.

284Germer, Paul1959mSenioren M50 0:50:17

69.

274Raue, Olaf1970mSenioren M40BV Clusorth - Bramhar0:50:23

70.

114Brinkhaus, Hermann1952mSenioren M60 0:50:27

71.

119Lef, Isabell1975wSeniorinnen W35TSV Guentersleben0:50:59

72.

189Heinen, Karl-Heinz1953mSenioren M55SV Voran Brögbern0:51:04

73.

242Lenger, Hans1948mSenioren M60Lauffreunde Emsland0:51:05

74.

183Langer, Thomas1982mSenioren M30Volksbank Lingen eG0:51:09

75.

102Krieger, Lisa1967wSeniorinnen W45BV Clusorth-Bramhar0:51:34

76.

297Redweik, Jürgen1950mSenioren M60SV Blauweiß Lonip0:51:38

77.

165Zielsdorf, Christian1984mMännerDie nassen Stadtmarker0:51:49

78.

181Geertsma, Egbert1961mSenioren M50 0:51:57

79.

155Geers, Tanja1992wJuniorinnen U23SV Lengerich Handrup0:52:02

80.

266Engeler, Thomas1972mSenioren M40 0:52:09

81.

188Esders, Mareike1985wFrauen 0:52:14

82.

185Kolmes, Matthias1971mSenioren M40SV Bawinkel0:52:21

83.

166Bohlen, Heinrich1947mSenioren M65Schortens0:52:27

84.

267Rolfers, Renate1961wSeniorinnen W50 0:52:45

85.

171Vehring, Günter1962mSenioren M50BP Lingen0:52:52

86.

187Becker, Claudia1967wSeniorinnen W45VfL Lingen0:53:02

87.

110Wachsmann, Christian1976mSenioren M35Die 5 lustigen 30:53:08

88.

246van Meißen, Marc1968mSenioren M40 0:53:15

89.

243Zumbeel, Frank1975mSenioren M35SV Bawinkel0:53:26

90.

152Wulf, Anja1979wSeniorinnen W30SV DJK Geeste0:53:48

91.

154Niemann, Heike1976wSeniorinnen W35SV DJK Geeste0:53:55

92.

153Schwindeler, Corinna1979wSeniorinnen W30SV DJK Geeste0:53:56

93.

191Riesenberg, Heiko1977mSenioren M35BP Lingen0:53:56

94.

143Schmitz, Andrea1967wSeniorinnen W45BV Clusorth-Bramhar0:53:57

95.

182Boumann, Iris1947wSeniorinnen W65SV Friesland0:53:57

96.

287Schneider, Thomas1966mSenioren M45Olympia Laxten0:54:02

97.

264Siemer, Richard1965mSenioren M45Haselünne0:54:16

98.

168Lüppe, Rüdiger1968mSenioren M40GassiClub Dackel 100:54:18

99.

138Steinhoff, Michael1968mSenioren M40Friseursalon Steinhoff0:54:24

100.

269Brüggemann, Martina1972wSeniorinnen W40Dohren0:54:25

101.

169Overberg, Jan1979mSenioren M30SV Bawinkel0:54:41

102.

261Pößiger, Wolgang1948mSenioren M60Kirche Wilhelmshaven0:54:47

103.

136Meiners, Claudius1990mJunioren U23 0:55:16

104.

238Schneider, Marcus1971mSenioren M40 0:55:27

105.

174Rietveld, Fränk1962mSenioren M50 0:55:44

106.

159Schartmann, Anke1970wSeniorinnen W40 0:55:45

107.

148lögering, simone1976wSeniorinnen W35 0:55:46

108.

177Hoffmann, Josef1954mSenioren M55TuS Haren(Ems)0:56:03

109.

108Breitenbach, Julia1987wFrauen 0:56:09

110.

275Wagner, Heike1970wSeniorinnen W40VFL Lingen0:56:09

111.

156kappel, erika1945wSeniorinnen W65Emsland-Inline e.V.0:56:10

112.

179Keuter, Thomas1982mSenioren M30 0:56:23

113.

140Grote, Hans1953mSenioren M55SV Bawinkel0:56:30

114.

173Pelle, Marina1987wFrauen 0:56:40

115.

172Preun, Christian1982mSenioren M30 0:56:41

116.

170Scheper, Gerhard1959mSenioren M50 0:56:57

117.

288Hannusch, Alfred1945mSenioren M65Krankenhäuser Nordhorn0:57:07

118.

116Thünemann, Albert1937mSenioren M75TV Meppen0:57:31

119.

132Pricker, Stephan1973mSenioren M35 0:57:58

120.

164Timmer, Johannes1969mSenioren M40 0:57:58

121.

263Pöttker, Karsten1971mSenioren M40Team Andrup0:58:12

122.

180Heinks, Helmut1950mSenioren M60TSV Georgsdorf0:58:50

123.

240Kock, Roswitha1956wSeniorinnen W55 0:59:06

124.

106Manemann, Uwe1972mSenioren M40 0:59:43

125.

161Theismann, Kathrin1989wFrauenSV Lengerich Handrup1:00:00

126.

279Strieth, Ulla1964wSeniorinnen W45Lauffreunde Emsland1:00:00

127.

270Brink, Heike1971wSeniorinnen W40SV Bokeloh1:00:05

128.

258Feldhaus, Kathrin1982wSeniorinnen W30SV Bawinkel1:00:10

129.

253Roling, Norbert1981mSenioren M30 1:00:11

130.

262Gödiker, Holger1971mSenioren M40Team Andrup1:00:17

131.

125Over-Deymann, Sandra1972wSeniorinnen W40Lauffreunde Emsland1:00:30

132.

192Grothe, Ulrike1969wSeniorinnen W40Lauffreunde Emsland1:00:31

133.

144Kock, Andreas1955mSenioren M55 1:00:32

134.

194Pelzer, Peter1953mSenioren M55Lauffreunde Emsland1:00:49

135.

272Thyen, Stephanie1975wSeniorinnen W35BV Clusorth - Bramhar1:01:47

136.

273Krone-Raue, Roswitha1971wSeniorinnen W40BV Clusorth - Bramhar1:01:47

137.

112Rensmann, Irmgard1965wSeniorinnen W45SV Bawinkel1:01:50

138.

101Schultejans, Dietmar1970mSenioren M40Spvgg Hülsen - Westerloh1:01:55

139.

196Konen, Hildegard1965wSeniorinnen W45 1:02:40

140.

252Berger, Uwe1965mSenioren M45 1:02:45

141.

135Kolberg, Ulrike1963wSeniorinnen W45ohne1:03:19

142.

278Lübken, Hiltrud1965wSeniorinnen W45Lauffreunde Emsland1:04:03

143.

292Meyer, Bettina1963wSeniorinnen W45Laufen Leben Lingen1:04:37

144.

162Wehlage, Corinna1989wFrauen 1:05:25

145.

298Vedder, Christane1967wSeniorinnen W45 1:06:20

146.

251Berger, Anna1966wSeniorinnen W45 1:06:26

147.

260Damm, Michael1976mSenioren M35SV Bawinkel1:07:01

148.

250Dulle, Michaela1973wSeniorinnen W35 1:10:05

149.

129Krummen, Mathias1982mSenioren M30 1:10:36

150.

117Wilmes, Heribert1937mSenioren M75SV Hansa Friesoythe1:17:14

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 150

Created by Laufverwaltung