25. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel" 2012

Zieleinlaufliste Jedermann

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

955Trakowsky, Sebastian1995mmännliche Jugend U18ASV Iserlohn09:07

2.

956Brune, Rene1982mSenioren M30ASV Iserlohn09:07

3.

951Haude, Niklas1997mJugend M15ASV Iserlohn09:43

4.

960Vedder, Alex1998mJugend M14Sv Germania Twist09:46

5.

938Temmen, Ann-Sophie1996wweibliche Jugend U 18SC Osterbrock09:58

6.

927Backsmann, Sarah1993wweibliche Jugend U 20SV Union Meppen10:13

7.

952Haude, Sven1999mJugend M13ASV Iserlohn10:28

8.

964Menke, Matthias1970mSenioren M40TV Meppen10:29

9.

962Köllker, Mario1983mMännerSV Lehrte10:32

10.

940Wilmes, Julian1996mmännliche Jugend U18SC Osterbrock10:49

11.

928Klaas, Jan-Bernd1999mJugend M13SV DJK Geeste10:50

12.

925Mählmann, Leon2000mJugend M12SV DJK Geeste10:51

13.

948Vehring, Matthias1997mJugend M15 10:51

14.

939Gravemann, Steffen1997mJugend M15SC Osterbrock10:59

15.

953Heucks, Franziska1996wweibliche Jugend U 18ASV Iserlohn11:01

16.

954Korte, Joy1995wweibliche Jugend U 18ASV Iserlohn11:11

17.

941Becker, Beven2000mJugend M12Lingen11:15

18.

918Lampe, Robin1999mJugend M13SV Victoria Gersten11:17

19.

974Hermsen, Claas2002mKinder M10LAV Meppen11:24

20.

937Kleine, Jana1996wweibliche Jugend U 18SC Osterbrock11:29

21.

945Westhoff, Lukas1998mJugend M14 11:41

22.

919Lampe, Jano2003mKinder M9SV Victoria Gersten11:54

23.

935Sur, Franziska1999wJugend W13SC Osterbrock12:05

24.

936Muke, Constanze2000wJugend W12SC Osterbrock12:10

25.

917Krämer, Lena1993wweibliche Jugend U 20VfL Lingen12:10

26.

944Westhoff, Hans-Peter1968mSenioren M40 12:13

27.

969Tiggers, Mira1998wJugend W14 12:14

28.

971Nintemann, Jürgen1976mSenioren M35SV Neurhede12:14

29.

920Bojer, Lars2001mKinder M11SV Bawinkel12:23

30.

967Becker, Torben2000mJugend M12SV Bawinkel12:23

31.

916Reicksmann, Jan2001mKinder M11Sv Bawinkel12:25

32.

922Roling, Julia1998wJugend W14SV DJK Geeste12:35

33.

963Menke, Alina2001wKinder W11TV Meppen12:40

34.

932rensmann, charlotte2002wKinder W10sv bawinkel12:43

35.

943Krieger, Jule2001wKinder W11 12:43

36.

957Nyhuis, Naemi2000wJugend W12Germania Twist12:47

37.

949Lampe, Janna2003wKinder W9SF Schwefingen12:48

37.

950Sur, Charlotte2003wKinder W9TV meppen12:48

39.

933rensmann, moritz2003mKinder M9sv bawinkel12:50

40.

931Krämer, Heiner1964mSenioren M45VfL Lingen13:48

41.

947Freese, Claudia1971wSeniorinnen W40SV Bawinkel13:57

42.

942Becker, Belinda1998wJugend W14 13:59

43.

958Kuipers, Marika2000wJugend W12Germania Twist14:15

44.

930merscher, ida2001wKinder W11sv bawinkel14:17

45.

968Becker, Greta2004wKinder W8SV Bawinkel14:18

46.

946Gebbeken, Hannes2001mKinder M11SV Bawinkel14:18

47.

959Bollmer, Carmen2000wJugend W12Sv Germania Twist15:00

48.

929Ketting, Nancy1968wSeniorinnen W40 15:09

49.

965Gels, Silas2005mKinder M7 18:21

50.

966Gels, Emilia2001wKinder W11 18:48

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 50

Created by Laufverwaltung