25. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel" 2012

Zieleinlaufliste Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

861Ricke, Jan- Niklas2000mJugend M12Union Meppen03:28

2.

821Thünemann, Julius2001mKinder M11VfL Löningen03:30

3.

870Vedder, Amelie2001wKinder W11 03:39

4.

850Lindemann, Jannis1999mJugend M13VFL Lingen03:47

5.

835Krämer, Luca2000mJugend M12VfL Lingen03:48

6.

859Kollmitz, Inga2004wKinder W8 03:51

7.

867Krüp, Lars1999mJugend M13 03:51

8.

819Droste, Tom2002mKinder M10SV Bawinkel03:53

9.

841Sur, Christina2001wKinder W11SC Osterbrock03:54

10.

826Roling, Nadine2001wKinder W11SV DJK Geeste03:58

11.

813Lake, Paula1999wJugend W13SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke04:00

12.

860Pollmann, Jan2000mJugend M12 04:01

13.

833Temmen, Niels2001mKinder M11SC Osterbrock04:06

14.

831Niermann, Jonas2003mKinder M9SC Osterbrock04:07

15.

872Rhode, Alina2001wKinder W11SC Osterbrock04:08

16.

818Gravemann, Louis2004mKinder M8SV Bawinkel04:08

17.

823Kessens, Fabian2001mKinder M11SV DJK Geeste04:11

18.

970Gerken, Hannes2002mKinder M10SV Bawinkel04:14

19.

840Hacke, Eric2002mKinder M10SV Bawinkel04:15

20.

812Lake, Hannes2004mKinder M8SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke04:16

21.

852Brinkmann, Philipp2004mKinder M8SV Bawinkel04:17

22.

842Gravemann, Maike2001wKinder W11SC Osterbrock04:18

23.

839Triphaus, Lennard2000mJugend M12SV Bawinkel04:24

24.

816Triphaus, Franziska2003wKinder W9SV Bawinkel04:25

25.

828Mählmann, Jonas2003mKinder M9SV DJK Geeste04:28

26.

862Brockmann, Moritz2002mKinder M10SV Bawinkel04:29

27.

824Prigge, Eva2002wKinder W10SV DJK Geeste04:34

28.

829Lögering, Lara2001wKinder W11Brögbern04:34

29.

822Bojer, Nils2003mKinder M9SV Bawinkel04:35

30.

811Reicksmann, Lena2005wKinder W7Sv Bawinkel04:36

31.

854von Rießen, Lucy2003wKinder W9DHC04:36

32.

825Prigge, Anna2001wKinder W11SV DJK Geeste04:37

33.

923Krummen, Viviane2000wJugend W12SV DJK Geeste04:38

34.

848Zumbeel, Felix2004mKinder M8SV Bawinkel04:40

35.

844Gövert, Celine2001wKinder W11SV Bawinkel04:41

36.

847Freese, Malte2003mKinder M9 04:49

37.

836Vehring, Leon2006mKinder M6SV Bawinkel04:50

38.

858Lampe, Luca2005mKinder M7SF Schwefingen04:52

39.

864Möller, Elena2001wKinder W11SV Holthausen Biene04:54

40.

810Hofschlag, Jolina-Marie2004wKinder W8 04:56

41.

924Krämer, Julia2000wJugend W12SV DJK Geeste04:59

42.

873Horn, Jannik2004mKinder M8SV Bawinkel05:01

43.

834Honigfort, Lukas2006mKinder M6SV Bawinkel05:02

44.

851Brinkmann, Johannes2005mKinder M7SV Bawinkel05:02

45.

815Triphaus, Annika2003wKinder W9SV Bawinkel05:03

46.

846Freese, Kai2001mKinder M11 05:03

47.

868Grünefeld, Tamara2003wKinder W9 05:06

47.

837Vehring, Vanessa2003wKinder W9SV Bawinkel05:06

49.

820Vehn, Emma2004wKinder W8 05:09

50.

853von Rießen, Rosa2003wKinder W9DHC05:10

51.

845Gövert, Lara2005wKinder W7SV Bawinkel05:11

52.

849Gebbeken, Simon2003mKinder M9SV Bawinkel05:11

53.

830Meißner, Justus2003mKinder M9BV Clusorth-Bramhar05:12

54.

865Nyhuis, Luana2005wKinder W7 05:13

55.

817Honigfort, Theresa2002wKinder W10SV Bawinkel05:13

56.

814Triphaus, Julia2001wKinder W11SV Bawinkel05:13

57.

857Wild, Marlon2003mKinder M9SV Bawinkel05:14

58.

871???, ???1999mJugend M13 05:14

59.

838Kolmes, Janina2002wKinder W10SV Bawinkel05:17

60.

843Witschen, Charlene2001wKinder W11SV Bawinkel05:29

61.

855Vehring, Franz2007mKinder M6 06:18

62.

856Wild, Julian2005mKinder M7SV Bawinkel06:22

63.

866Radtke, Lee-Ann2004wKinder W8 07:46

64.

869Schröder, Marek2003mKinder M9 07:47

65.

827Schröder, Lea Maria2002wKinder W10SV DJK Geeste09:07

66.

832Bläsing, Lukas Maximilian2008mKinder M6 09:27

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 66

Created by Laufverwaltung