26. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel"
Ergebnisliste MW+AK
MWPlStartnr.AKNameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
1100 m Schülerlauf D
w
1.1421.weibliche Jugend U 14Christina Sur2001wSC Osterbrock03:40
2.1311.Kinder (weiblich) U12Paulina Wiegmann2002wSV Voran Brögbern03:47
3.1542.weibliche Jugend U 14Jule Krieger2001wSV Bawinkel03:59
4.1413.weibliche Jugend U 14Constanze Muke2000wSC Osterbrock04:00
5.1114.weibliche Jugend U 14Nadine Roling2001wDJk Geeste04:01
6.1322.Kinder (weiblich) U12Charlotte Eder2003wVfL Lingen04:01
7.1583.Kinder (weiblich) U12Charlotte Sur2003wLau Meppen04:07
8.1234.Kinder (weiblich) U12Maya Revermann2003wSV Bawinkel04:07
9.1055.Kinder (weiblich) U12Marit Schute2003wLAV Meppen04:07
10.1121.weibliche Jugend U 16Maria Esders1999wDJk Geeste04:08
11.1286.Kinder (weiblich) U12Franziska Triphaus2003wSV Bawinkel04:08
12.1105.weibliche Jugend U 14Katharina Klaas2001wDJk Geeste04:18
13.1186.weibliche Jugend U 14Sophie Tigges2001wSG Freren04:21
14.1611.Kinder (weiblich) U10Lena Overberg2004wGersten04:23
15.1041.Kinder U8Lena Reicksmann2010wSV Bawinkel04:23
16.1177.Kinder (weiblich) U12Eva Prigge2002wDJk Geeste04:27
17.1138.Kinder (weiblich) U12Thea Esders2003wDJk Geeste04:27
18.1392.weibliche Jugend U 16Verena Kuper1999w04:29
19.1249.Kinder (weiblich) U12Lucy van Rießen2003wDHC Düsseldorf04:29
20.1647.weibliche Jugend U 14Ann-Christin Jacobs2000wSV Bawinkel04:30
21.12510.Kinder (weiblich) U12Rosa van Rießen2003wDHC Düsseldorf04:32
22.1432.Kinder (weiblich) U10Lotta Spies2005wSC Osterbrock04:33
23.10611.Kinder (weiblich) U12Vanessa Vehring2003wSV Bawinkel04:39
24.1333.Kinder (weiblich) U10Annalena Eder2005wVfL Lingen04:39
25.1353.weibliche Jugend U 16Lara Möller1999w04:46
26.1658.weibliche Jugend U 14Anna Prigge2001wGeeste04:46
27.1444.Kinder (weiblich) U10Emma Vehn2004w04:47
28.15112.Kinder (weiblich) U12Theresa Honigfort2002wSV Bawinkel04:49
29.1369.weibliche Jugend U 14Marina Pleus2000wSV Bawinkel04:54
30.12713.Kinder (weiblich) U12Annika Triphaus2003wSV Bawinkel04:57
31.16310.weibliche Jugend U 14Johanna Focks2000wSV Bawinkel05:01
32.1155.Kinder (weiblich) U10Celine Niemeyer2005wDJk Geeste05:07
33.1452.Kinder U8Antonia Vehn2006w05:17
34.13414.Kinder (weiblich) U12Kristin Overberg2003wSV Bawinkel05:18
35.1573.Kinder U8Johanna Zumbel2006wSV Bawinkel05:46
36.10115.Kinder (weiblich) U12Annabell Hallmann2002wAdler Buldern05:47
37.1166.Kinder (weiblich) U10Johanna Schulz2005wDJk Geeste05:52
m
1.1591.männliche Jugend U16Raphael Levers1999m03:36
2.1481.Kinder (männlich) U12Claas Hermsen2002mLAV m03:39
3.1601.männliche Jugend U14Christian Levers2001mSV Bawinkel03:56
4.1462.männliche Jugend U16Lukas Westhoff1998mSV Meppen03:58
5.1191.Kinder (männlich) U10Philipp Brinkmann2004mSV Bawinkel04:00
6.1022.männliche Jugend U14Arien Hallmann2000mAdler Buldern04:01
7.1982.Kinder (männlich) U12Mathis Konnermann2003mSV Bawinkel04:04
8.1403.männliche Jugend U14Niels Temmen2001mSC Osterbrock04:05
9.1293.Kinder (männlich) U12Felix Rosen2003mSV Bawinkel04:06
10.1264.Kinder (männlich) U12Nils Bojer2003mSV Bawinkel04:22
11.1071.Kinder U8Leon Vehring2006mSV Bawinkel04:24
12.1535.Kinder (männlich) U12Moritz Renzmann2003mSV Bawinkel04:25
13.1562.Kinder (männlich) U10Felix Zumbel2004mSV Bawinkel04:25
14.1203.Kinder (männlich) U10Johannes Brinkmann2005mSV Bawinkel04:30
15.1504.Kinder (männlich) U10Silas Gels2005m04:36
16.1555.Kinder (männlich) U10Lasse Ströer2005m04:44
17.1086.Kinder (männlich) U10Julius Wekenborg2005mTV Meppen04:45
18.1376.Kinder (männlich) U12Marlon Wild2003mSV Bawinkel04:48
19.1522.Kinder U8Lukas Honigfort2006mSV Bawinkel04:53
20.1497.Kinder (männlich) U12Lennard Böcker2002mSV Bawinkel04:55
21.1308.Kinder (männlich) U12Justus Meißner2003mBV Clusorth-Bramhar05:01
22.1387.Kinder (männlich) U10Julien Wild2005mSV Bawinkel06:04
23.1473.Kinder U8Jakob Veer2008mSV Bawinkel06:06
24.1224.Kinder U8Laurenz Brinkmann2007mSV Bawinkel06:37
25.1215.Kinder U8Thomas Brinkmann2007mSV Bawinkel06:38
5000 m Jedermann
w
1.2801.weibliche Jugend U 18Ann-Sophie Temmen1996wSC Osterbrock21:04
2.2881.Seniorinnen W55Martina Niemann1956wVfL Lingen22:34
3.2871.Seniorinnen W45Claudia Lübbers1966wLAV Meppen23:08
4.2931.weibliche Jugend U 16Laurence Gloddek1999wSV Meppen24:17
5.2661.FrauenBritta Lampen1984wSV Wasserfreunde Völlen/Papen25:06
6.2652.Seniorinnen W45Jutta Mogge1964wPraxisteam SLG27:00
7.2543.Seniorinnen W45Nicola Büher1965w27:30
8.2911.Seniorinnen W40Sonja Schnebeck1973wSuS Darme27:42
9.2731.Seniorinnen W35Christiane Fühner1975w27:56
10.2552.Seniorinnen W40Julia van Acken1969w29:18
11.2723.Seniorinnen W40Heike Jaske1973w30:09
12.3022.FrauenHenrike Koops1989w31:32
m
1.2691.männliche Jugend U20Kilian Muke1994mSV Union Meppen17:33
2.2951.männliche Jugend U16Felix Tabeling1998mBV Garrel18:29
3.2511.Senioren M35Helmut Jansen1977mVrees19:13
4.2851.Junioren U23Jonas Lammers1993mSC Osterbrock19:31
5.2761.männliche Jugend U14Jan-Niklas Ricke2000mUnion Meppen21:23
6.2842.männliche Jugend U20Julian Wilmes1995mSC Osterbrock21:28
7.2702.männliche Jugend U16Jan-Bernd Klaas1999mDJk Geeste21:28
8.2741.Senioren M40Ulrich Ostermann1971mSV Lähden21:35
9.2813.männliche Jugend U20Nils Schulte-Huxel1994mSC Osterbrock21:36
10.3041.Senioren M50Georg Focks1962mFortunaBeesten21:53
11.2922.Senioren M50Bertrang Gloddek1961mSV Meppen22:42
12.3031.Senioren M55Gerhard Henke1955mSG Bad Bentheim22:58
13.2892.Senioren M55Horst Niemann1954mVfL Lingen23:06
14.2942.Senioren M35Ali Surmeli1978m23:15
15.2861.Senioren M45Hans-Peter Westhoff1968mvereinslos23:27
16.2824.männliche Jugend U20Thomas Roling1994mSC Osterbrock23:49
17.2671.MännerThomas Hollweg1984mSV Wasserfreunde Völlen/Papen23:58
18.2981.Senioren M60Heinrich Engbers1952mFC Schüttorf 0524:00
19.3052.MännerFlorian Nyhoff1988mSV Feldhausen24:08
20.2612.Senioren M40Arne Fischer1972mYogaschule Samadhi Meppen24:11
21.2582.Senioren M60Lambert Kötting1952mEmsland Inline e. V.24:30
22.2623.MännerAndré Jeurink1985mSV Veldhausen 0724:36
23.2711.Senioren M70Erich Aschenbrenner1942mTV Meppen24:42
24.2643.Senioren M50Andreas Gries1963mPraxisteam SLG24:53
25.2601.Kinder (männlich) U10Louis Gravemann2004mSV Bawinkel25:05
26.2793.Senioren M55Hermann Veenker1955mTuS - Haren25:17
27.2774.Senioren M50Hermann-Otto Wiegmann1962mSV Voran Brögbern25:49
28.2752.männliche Jugend U14Lars Bojer2001mSV Bawinkel26:02
29.2902.Senioren M45Adalbert Hallmann1968m27:00
30.2973.Senioren M60Helmut Heinks1950mTSV Georgsdorf27:48
31.3074.Senioren M55Michael Schardt1954mLSV Münster27:49
32.2681.Senioren M65Gerrit Schuitema1947mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.28:12
33.2783.männliche Jugend U16Till Wiegmann1999mSV Voran Brögbern28:28
34.3003.Senioren M35Ronald Wittig1977mTS Dorbach28:53
35.2993.männliche Jugend U14Felix Ahlers2001mSV Bawinkel30:30
36.3221.Kinder (männlich) U12Tom Droste2002mSV Bawinkel30:31
37.2964.MännerChristoph Poggemann1986mSV Salzbergen31:31
38.3014.männliche Jugend U14Jannik Deeters2000mSV Bawinkel32:34
10000 m
w
1.6321.Juniorinnen U23Fiona Supritz1993wLAC Berlin0:39:21
2.6231.Seniorinnen W45Elke Vedder1967wSV Germania Twist0:41:08
3.5291.Frauenimke Sumbeck1984wlc nordhorn0:47:46
4.6211.weibliche Jugend U 18Denise Ruhmke1997wVFL Lingen0:48:38
5.5252.FrauenLena Jansen1986w0:48:39
6.5191.Seniorinnen W30Larisa Cistjakov1981wLauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:48:47
7.5451.Seniorinnen W35Isabell Lef1975wTSV Güntersleben0:50:24
8.6072.weibliche Jugend U 18Janet Ruhmke1996wSV Union Meppen0:52:11
9.5441.Seniorinnen W40Michaela Gentle1970wSVA Salzbergen0:52:27
10.5752.Seniorinnen W35Kerstin Brinkmann1978wSV Bawinkel0:52:50
11.5982.Seniorinnen W40JANNEKE WIJNHOVEN1971wHaselunner SV0:53:24
12.5302.Seniorinnen W45Edith Triphaus1967wSV Bawinkel0:54:03
13.6283.Seniorinnen W45Claudia Becker1967wVFL Lingen0:54:54
14.6274.Seniorinnen W45Heike Schulten1967wSV Bawinkel0:55:10
15.5593.FrauenYvonne Schulten1988wSV Bawinkel0:55:31
16.6193.Seniorinnen W35Melanie Ull-Tietz1974wSV Bokeloh0:55:36
17.5704.FrauenFrieda Jansen1989w0:55:43
18.5313.Seniorinnen W40Margret Brinker1971wSV Bawinkel0:56:54
19.5334.Seniorinnen W40Brigitte Weiß1969wTUS Haren0:56:54
20.5401.Seniorinnen W50Angelika Büter1963wSV DJK Geeste0:57:42
21.6252.Seniorinnen W50Hedwig Gerdes1960wDJK Tinnen0:57:52
22.5821.Seniorinnen W65Erika Kappel1945wLauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:58:35
23.5852.Seniorinnen W30Pia Feldschnieders1982wSV Union Lohne0:58:46
24.6015.Seniorinnen W45Birgit Öing1968wSV Lengerich - Handrup0:59:05
25.5863.Seniorinnen W30Marie Hasken1982wSV Union Lohne0:59:21
26.5216.Seniorinnen W45Irmgard Rensmann1965w0:59:39
27.5432.Juniorinnen U23Kristina Gering1991w0:59:42
28.5844.Seniorinnen W30Nicole Janßen1981wSV Union Lohne1:00:32
29.5835.FrauenAnika Triphaus1989w1:01:18
30.5586.FrauenChristina Schulten1986wSV Bawinkel1:04:46
31.5745.Seniorinnen W40Annette Brinkmann1971wSV Grün-Weiß Lehrte1:05:49
32.5887.Seniorinnen W45Ingrid Meemann1965w1:05:49
33.5928.Seniorinnen W45Petra Rosen1967w1:08:13
34.5815.Seniorinnen W30Yvonne Blankenstein1980w1:13:07
m
1.5181.Senioren M45Carsten Schmidt1967mLG Hassberge0:36:08
2.6161.männliche Jugend U20Sebastian Koch1994mVFL Oldenburg0:38:14
3.5661.Senioren M40Dieter Rolfes1972mTus Haren0:38:33
4.6142.Senioren M45Matthias Hartwig1968mSC Baccum0:38:44
5.5171.Senioren M35Hans-Jürgen Jansen1975mVrees0:39:08
6.5942.Senioren M40Gerrit Lindemann1971mVfL Lingen0:39:29
7.5773.Senioren M45Ansgar Kleene1966mSV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:39:32
8.6351.Senioren M50Ludger Scheper1961m TVS Badenweiler0:40:09
9.6151.Senioren M55Volker Stock1956mVFL Lingen0:41:01
10.5202.Senioren M55Vasilij Cistjakov1958mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:41:30
11.5464.Senioren M45Peter Bergfeld1966mLG Papenburg-Aschendorf0:42:12
12.6305.Senioren M45Stefan Kämper1965mLauffreundeEmsland0:42:25
13.5521.MännerHannes Veltrup1986mTuS Haren0:42:50
14.5976.Senioren M45Helmut Hermsen1965mLAV Meppen0:43:01
15.6292.Senioren M50Hermann Vos1962mLC Nordhorn0:43:39
16.6113.Senioren M50Werner Behnen1962mSparta Werlte0:43:56
17.6003.Senioren M55Peter John1954mLC Nordhorn0:44:09
18.5563.Senioren M40wolfgang Jeremies1969meat my dust0:44:15
19.5242.MännerHendric Labonté1987mPoppelsdorfer Handball Verein0:44:16
20.5511.Senioren M30Holger Veltrup1980mTuS Haren0:44:29
21.5902.Senioren M30Michael Varnhorn1983mHaselünner SV0:44:29
22.5222.Senioren M35Patrick Schöttmer1977m0:45:09
23.6084.Senioren M55Jürgen Baumung1955mVFL Lingen0:46:36
24.6207.Senioren M45Norbert Ruhmke1967mVFL Lingen0:46:36
25.6265.Senioren M55Klaus Borchardt1957mSG Bramsche0:47:24
26.6043.Senioren M35Ingo Zumbel1977m0:47:26
27.5264.Senioren M50Bert Wijnhoven1960m0:48:04
28.6034.Senioren M35Matthias Gebbeken1975m0:48:11
29.5673.MännerTobias Krieger1986mSV Langen0:48:39
30.5785.Senioren M50Franz-josef Kleene1960mSV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:48:39
31.6125.Senioren M35Jörn Scharrenberg1977mMach3 Köln0:48:39
32.6064.Senioren M40Klaus Sur1969mSF Schwefingen0:48:40
33.5958.Senioren M45Christian Vehring1968mSV Bawinkel0:49:08
34.5576.Senioren M50Helmut Meemann1961m0:49:11
35.6177.Senioren M50Friedhelm Möller1962mSV Bawinkel0:49:15
36.5809.Senioren M45Ansgar Bojer1967mSV Bawinkel0:49:20
37.5615.Senioren M40Jens Wekenborg1973m0:49:25
38.6186.Senioren M40Ludger Hüsken1970m0:50:13
39.57210.Senioren M45Stefan Knelangen1967mBBS Lingen0:50:22
40.6226.Senioren M35Heiko Riesenberg1977mBP Lingen0:50:43
41.6104.MännerJohannes Dinklage1990mWerlter Fitnessstudio0:50:44
42.5425.MännerChristian Perk1989mGW Spahnharrenstätte0:50:45
43.53511.Senioren M45Ansgar Fels1965mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:50:54
44.5998.Senioren M50Uwe Horstkamp1963mWietmarschen0:50:55
45.5939.Senioren M50Herman Wevers1960mVfL Lingen0:51:02
46.59110.Senioren M50andreas cordes1961mSV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:51:13
47.5961.Senioren M60Karl-Heinz Heinen1953mSV Voran Brögbern0:51:21
48.58711.Senioren M50Günter Vehring1962mBP Lingen0:51:30
49.5716.Senioren M55Hinrich Kähler1957m0:51:30
50.5637.Senioren M40Matthias Kolmes1971mSV Bawinkel0:51:39
51.5493.Senioren M30Stefan Kerperien1980m0:51:48
52.6137.Senioren M55Vinzenz Partmann1956mSV Wietmarschen0:51:52
53.60512.Senioren M50Geertsma Egbert1961m0:52:35
54.6331.Senioren M65Hans Lenger1948mSV Bawinkel0:53:11
55.6348.Senioren M40Norbert Lampe1971mHaselünner SV0:53:19
56.56912.Senioren M45Martin Kappenberg1967mSVA Salzbergen0:54:38
57.5624.Senioren M30Thomas Keuter1982mTeam Euten0:54:58
58.5647.Senioren M35Stefan Löpker1978m0:55:16
59.5362.Senioren M60Frans Scheuneman1951mSV Friesland NL0:55:27
60.5655.Senioren M30Florian Heinen1980m0:55:27
61.57613.Senioren M50Bernd Kleene1959mSV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:55:35
62.56014.Senioren M50Georg Schulten1959mSV Bawinkel0:56:28
63.5389.Senioren M40Andreas Schröteler1969mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:56:53
64.5413.Senioren M60Hans Grote1953mSV Bawinkel0:56:53
65.62415.Senioren M50Clemens Gerdes1959mLauffreunde Emsland0:57:52
66.5506.Senioren M30Frank Surmann1982m0:58:36
67.5321.Senioren M75Albert Thünemann1938mTV Meppen0:59:04
68.54716.Senioren M50Josef Jansen1962mLG Papenburg-Aschendorf1:02:59
69.5378.Senioren M35Oliver Bielke1975m1:03:08
70.5489.Senioren M35Tobias Hoffmann1977m1:06:48
71.58910.Senioren M40Dietmar Schultejans1970mSpVgg Hülsen-Westerloh1:06:55
72.60217.Senioren M50Alex Krieger1959m1:08:31
73.5167.Senioren M30Mathias Krummen1982m1:10:47
Halbmarathon "Rund um Bawinkel"
w
1.8431.FrauenJana Wemken1985wLG Harlingerland1:27:14
2.8341.Seniorinnen W45Maria Mersmann1966wSV Lengerich-Handrup1:33:50
3.7831.Seniorinnen W40Lydia Gravemann1972wSV Bawinkel1:42:25
4.8282.Seniorinnen W40Andrea Els1969wLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:48:16
5.8311.Seniorinnen W50Rita Schulte1962wVfL Löningen1:49:05
6.8332.Seniorinnen W50Ingrid Hackmann1962wLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:49:55
7.7592.FrauenJohanna Tihen1986wSv Bawinkel1:50:09
8.8261.Seniorinnen W35Ines Loxen1974wLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:51:29
9.7773.Seniorinnen W50Susanne Friedrich-Meier1962wLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:51:35
10.8452.Seniorinnen W45Ricarda Rexeis1966wUnion Meppen1:58:29
11.8463.Seniorinnen W45Jutta Gloddek1965wUnion Meppen1:58:30
12.7994.Seniorinnen W45Anneke Block1968wNordenhamer Weserläufer2:00:46
13.8361.Seniorinnen W60Hildegard Alde1950wVfL Löningen2:03:27
14.8003.Seniorinnen W40Hedwig Goevert1969wBV Clusorth-Bramhar2:03:49
15.7852.Seniorinnen W35Heike Heymann1977wDLRG Lathen2:05:14
16.8081.Seniorinnen W55Wilma Peters1955wSV Haselünne2:06:59
17.8034.Seniorinnen W40Belinda Müller1970w2:07:00
18.7563.FrauenSandra Voskors1985wSV Lengerich - Handrup2:11:11
m
1.8071.Senioren M45Gerold Nyhoff1964mLC Nordhorn1:18:20
2.7682.Senioren M45Markus Godejohann1968m1:23:00
3.7711.Senioren M30Mark Feldschnieders1980mLC Nordhorn1:23:40
4.8212.Senioren M30Stefan Deyen1981mTeam D1:24:13
5.8563.Senioren M45Georg Achter1966mTUS Haren1:24:17
6.8611.MännerMichael Sperver1990mSpervers Hofladen1:25:46
7.8601.Senioren M35Thorsten Masselink1976mSV Bad Bentheim1:27:37
8.8514.Senioren M45Klaus Vorloeper1967mGermania Twist1:28:05
9.8171.Senioren M40Holger Willen1969mwillen24.de1:28:37
10.7725.Senioren M45Jürgen Schrant1967mSV Bokeloh1:28:47
11.7922.Senioren M35Stefan Fischer1978mSV Union Meppen1:29:15
12.7892.Senioren M40Stefan Gravemann1970mSV Bawinkel1:32:07
13.7693.Senioren M35Arjan van der Steege1978mSV LANGEN1:33:21
14.8676.Senioren M45Hermann Weiß1966mLauffreundeEmsland1:33:54
15.8207.Senioren M45Matthias Stramann1967mTSV Großenkneten1:34:08
16.7911.Senioren M50Josef Lübbers1961mSV Holthausen-Biene1:34:36
17.7903.Senioren M40Guido Hengemühle1973mHaselünner SV1:34:37
18.7884.Senioren M40Heiko Wolterink1969msv vorwaerts nordhorn1:35:17
19.7988.Senioren M45Clemens Dickmann1967mGW Dersum1:35:28
20.7792.Senioren M50Andreas Wilbers1963mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:35:41
21.8425.Senioren M40Christian Schnebeck1972mSuS Darme1:35:42
22.8056.Senioren M40Ansgar Schlangen1970mWerlte1:36:21
23.7962.MännerStefan Peters1985m1:36:24
24.8494.Senioren M35Alexander Moss1978mBP Lingen1:36:47
25.8573.Senioren M50Gerhard Strove1960mSCV Emlichheim1:36:48
26.8129.Senioren M45Werner Lammers1966mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:37:19
27.8107.Senioren M40Udo Tietz1969mSV Bokeloh1:38:55
28.8098.Senioren M40Jürgen Temmen1973mSVA Salzbergen1:39:14
29.8225.Senioren M35Jörg Bartels1977m1:39:26
30.7634.Senioren M50Dirk Baudein1960mBSG Nordland Papier1:39:53
31.7511.Junioren U23Bernd Schniederalbers1991mSV Dalum 1926 e.V.1:40:14
32.8399.Senioren M40Andreas Herbers1971mSVA Salzbergen1:40:40
33.7675.Senioren M50Axel Grüßner1963mESV Lingen1:40:45
34.85910.Senioren M45Martin Even1967mSV Wietmarschen1:40:50
35.78711.Senioren M45Heinz Olliges1968mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:41:17
36.8246.Senioren M50Gernot Wilke-Ewert1963mVFL Lingen1:41:30
37.78410.Senioren M40Heinz Schoo1969mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:42:05
38.7553.Senioren M30Andreas Gehle1983m1:42:11
39.8141.Senioren M55Manfred Fels1954mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:42:25
40.8117.Senioren M50Bernd Sebers1962mEintracht Börger1:42:40
41.82712.Senioren M45Bernhard Els1965mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:42:42
42.8308.Senioren M50Gerd Küpker1960mEmsbüren1:42:46
43.76013.Senioren M45Bernhard Rensmann1964mSV Bawinkel1:42:55
44.8329.Senioren M50Martin Sievers1961mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:43:17
45.7654.Senioren M30Björn Huizink1981m1:43:21
46.81911.Senioren M40Uwe Brinkmann1971mSV Grün-Weiß Lehrte1:44:00
47.8693.MännerJan Borker1984mLauftreffSüdlohne1:45:15
48.86412.Senioren M40Aloys Lücken1972mBV Garrel1:45:44
49.79314.Senioren M45Andreas Bölle1968mDJK Eintracht Börger1:45:53
50.77413.Senioren M40Christian Wessendorf1973m1:46:01
51.76214.Senioren M40Jens Rischling1972m1:47:41
52.78215.Senioren M45Joop Klatte1966mRad&Laufteam-Rastdorf1:47:58
53.8704.MännerBernhard Möddel1984mLauftreff Südlohne1:48:44
54.8652.Senioren M55Ludger Tebben1957mBV Garrel1:49:06
55.77615.Senioren M40Andrej Unruh1972mBSG Nordland1:49:20
56.85810.Senioren M50Karl-Heinz Kalus1960mSCV Emlichheim1:49:40
57.86616.Senioren M45Jörg Kralmann1964mLauffreundeEmsland1:49:53
58.83817.Senioren M45Manfred Seggering1968m1:50:07
59.84011.Senioren M50Paul Germer1959mSV Wietmarschen1:50:14
60.80418.Senioren M45Thomas Els1967mGhettorunners Ramershoven1:50:16
61.83719.Senioren M45Rainer Korte1966mSV Wietmarschen1:50:33
62.84720.Senioren M45Alexa Huck1968mVFL Ahaus1:51:07
63.84816.Senioren M40Thomas Schwietering1970mVFL Ahaus1:51:07
64.81817.Senioren M40Christoph Droste1969mSV Bawinkel1:51:09
65.8713.Senioren M55Ludger Lammers1958mSV Groß Hesepe1:51:32
66.8414.Senioren M55Matthias Niehoff1957mSV Wietmarschen1:51:47
67.7866.Senioren M35Stefan Kimmann1976m1:51:47
68.7941.Senioren M60Hermann Veltrup1951mTuS Haren1:53:29
69.86821.Senioren M45Achim Wolke1966mTUS Berge1:53:44
70.77522.Senioren M45Karl-Heinz Jansen1965mBSG Sparkasse Emsland1:54:03
71.84418.Senioren M40Thomas Engeler1972m1:54:54
72.8501.Senioren M65Dieter Gossert1948mLauffreundeEmsland1:55:01
73.76423.Senioren M45Bodo Franken1964m1:55:42
74.8637.Senioren M35Guido Suing1975mLauftreff Feuerwehr Lastrup1:56:49
75.82919.Senioren M40Florian Riepe1973m1:56:53
76.85524.Senioren M45Frank Kessens1967m1:57:24
77.85412.Senioren M50Klaus Pohlmann1959mLAV Meppen1:57:24
78.7612.Senioren M65Wilfried Grandt1944mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:58:50
79.78025.Senioren M45Dieter Kuper1967mFC Bramhar1:58:59
80.86226.Senioren M45Ludger Schmitz1966mBV Clusorth Bramhar1:59:00
81.8165.Senioren M55Hermann Jänen1954mRaspo Lathen1:59:35
82.80127.Senioren M45Klaus Goevert1966mBV Clusorth-Bramhar1:59:36
83.82320.Senioren M40Dieter Krieger1972m1:59:37
84.8532.Junioren U23Marcel Hähmichen1991m2:01:24
85.8523.Junioren U23Holger Niehoff1991m2:03:24
86.7575.Senioren M30Andreas Wehlage1979mSV Lengerich - Handrup2:08:09
87.8356.Senioren M55Karl-Heinz Uhlen1958mSV Lengerich-Handrup2:11:11
88.79713.Senioren M50Frank Schellbach1962mLauffreunde Emsland e.V.2:11:52
89.79514.Senioren M50Thomas Büsse1960mESV Lingen2:11:52
90.82521.Senioren M40Klaus Nitzko1969m2:19:14
91.7818.Senioren M35Jörg Hartung1978m2:19:22
7000m Skaterlauf Schüler
w
1.11571.Kinder (weiblich) U10Judith Bruns2005wEmsland- Inline e.V25:02
m
1.11561.männliche Jugend U16Steffen Laudenbach1999m25:02
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 330