26. Osterlauf "Rund um Bawinkel"
Zieleinlaufliste
GesPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1100 m Schülerlauf D
1.159Raphael Levers1999mmännliche Jugend U1603:36
2.148Claas Hermsen2002mKinder (männlich) U12LAV m03:39
3.142Christina Sur2001wweibliche Jugend U 14SC Osterbrock03:40
4.131Paulina Wiegmann2002wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Voran Brögbern03:47
5.160Christian Levers2001mmännliche Jugend U14SV Bawinkel03:56
6.146Lukas Westhoff1998mmännliche Jugend U16SV Meppen03:58
7.154Jule Krieger2001wweibliche Jugend U 14SV Bawinkel03:59
8.119Philipp Brinkmann2004mKinder (männlich) U10SV Bawinkel04:00
9.141Constanze Muke2000wweibliche Jugend U 14SC Osterbrock04:00
10.111Nadine Roling2001wweibliche Jugend U 14DJk Geeste04:01
11.132Charlotte Eder2003wKinder (weiblich) U12VfL Lingen04:01
12.102Arien Hallmann2000mmännliche Jugend U14Adler Buldern04:01
13.198Mathis Konnermann2003mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel04:04
14.140Niels Temmen2001mmännliche Jugend U14SC Osterbrock04:05
15.129Felix Rosen2003mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel04:06
16.158Charlotte Sur2003wKinder (weiblich) U12Lau Meppen04:07
17.123Maya Revermann2003wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Bawinkel04:07
18.105Marit Schute2003wKinder (weiblich) U12LAV Meppen04:07
19.112Maria Esders1999wweibliche Jugend U 16DJk Geeste04:08
20.128Franziska Triphaus2003wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Bawinkel04:08
21.110Katharina Klaas2001wweibliche Jugend U 14DJk Geeste04:18
22.118Sophie Tigges2001wweibliche Jugend U 14SG Freren04:21
23.126Nils Bojer2003mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel04:22
24.161Lena Overberg2004wKinder (weiblich) U10Gersten04:23
25.104Lena Reicksmann2010wKinder U8SV Bawinkel04:23
26.107Leon Vehring2006mKinder U8SV Bawinkel04:24
27.153Moritz Renzmann2003mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel04:25
28.156Felix Zumbel2004mKinder (männlich) U10SV Bawinkel04:25
29.117Eva Prigge2002wKinder (weiblich) U12DJk Geeste04:27
30.113Thea Esders2003wKinder (weiblich) U12DJk Geeste04:27
31.139Verena Kuper1999wweibliche Jugend U 1604:29
32.124Lucy van Rießen2003wKinder (weiblich) U12DHC Düsseldorf04:29
33.120Johannes Brinkmann2005mKinder (männlich) U10SV Bawinkel04:30
34.164Ann-Christin Jacobs2000wweibliche Jugend U 14SV Bawinkel04:30
35.125Rosa van Rießen2003wKinder (weiblich) U12DHC Düsseldorf04:32
36.143Lotta Spies2005wKinder (weiblich) U10SC Osterbrock04:33
37.150Silas Gels2005mKinder (männlich) U1004:36
38.106Vanessa Vehring2003wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Bawinkel04:39
39.133Annalena Eder2005wKinder (weiblich) U10VfL Lingen04:39
40.155Lasse Ströer2005mKinder (männlich) U1004:44
41.108Julius Wekenborg2005mKinder (männlich) U10TV Meppen04:45
42.135Lara Möller1999wweibliche Jugend U 1604:46
43.165Anna Prigge2001wweibliche Jugend U 14Geeste04:46
44.144Emma Vehn2004wKinder (weiblich) U1004:47
45.137Marlon Wild2003mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel04:48
46.151Theresa Honigfort2002wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Bawinkel04:49
47.152Lukas Honigfort2006mKinder U8SV Bawinkel04:53
48.136Marina Pleus2000wweibliche Jugend U 14SV Bawinkel04:54
49.149Lennard Böcker2002mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel04:55
50.127Annika Triphaus2003wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Bawinkel04:57
51.163Johanna Focks2000wweibliche Jugend U 14SV Bawinkel05:01
52.130Justus Meißner2003mKinder (männlich) U12BV Clusorth-Bramhar05:01
53.115Celine Niemeyer2005wKinder (weiblich) U10DJk Geeste05:07
54.145Antonia Vehn2006wKinder U805:17
55.134Kristin Overberg2003wKinder (weiblich) U12SV Bawinkel05:18
56.157Johanna Zumbel2006wKinder U8SV Bawinkel05:46
57.101Annabell Hallmann2002wKinder (weiblich) U12Adler Buldern05:47
58.116Johanna Schulz2005wKinder (weiblich) U10DJk Geeste05:52
59.138Julien Wild2005mKinder (männlich) U10SV Bawinkel06:04
60.147Jakob Veer2008mKinder U8SV Bawinkel06:06
61.122Laurenz Brinkmann2007mKinder U8SV Bawinkel06:37
62.121Thomas Brinkmann2007mKinder U8SV Bawinkel06:38
5000 m Jedermann
1.269Kilian Muke1994mmännliche Jugend U20SV Union Meppen17:33
2.295Felix Tabeling1998mmännliche Jugend U16BV Garrel18:29
3.251Helmut Jansen1977mSenioren M35Vrees19:13
4.285Jonas Lammers1993mJunioren U23SC Osterbrock19:31
5.280Ann-Sophie Temmen1996wweibliche Jugend U 18SC Osterbrock21:04
6.276Jan-Niklas Ricke2000mmännliche Jugend U14Union Meppen21:23
7.284Julian Wilmes1995mmännliche Jugend U20SC Osterbrock21:28
8.270Jan-Bernd Klaas1999mmännliche Jugend U16DJk Geeste21:28
9.274Ulrich Ostermann1971mSenioren M40SV Lähden21:35
10.281Nils Schulte-Huxel1994mmännliche Jugend U20SC Osterbrock21:36
11.304Georg Focks1962mSenioren M50FortunaBeesten21:53
12.288Martina Niemann1956wSeniorinnen W55VfL Lingen22:34
13.292Bertrang Gloddek1961mSenioren M50SV Meppen22:42
14.303Gerhard Henke1955mSenioren M55SG Bad Bentheim22:58
15.289Horst Niemann1954mSenioren M55VfL Lingen23:06
16.287Claudia Lübbers1966wSeniorinnen W45LAV Meppen23:08
17.294Ali Surmeli1978mSenioren M3523:15
18.286Hans-Peter Westhoff1968mSenioren M45vereinslos23:27
19.282Thomas Roling1994mmännliche Jugend U20SC Osterbrock23:49
20.267Thomas Hollweg1984mMännerSV Wasserfreunde Völlen/Papen23:58
21.298Heinrich Engbers1952mSenioren M60FC Schüttorf 0524:00
22.305Florian Nyhoff1988mMännerSV Feldhausen24:08
23.261Arne Fischer1972mSenioren M40Yogaschule Samadhi Meppen24:11
24.293Laurence Gloddek1999wweibliche Jugend U 16SV Meppen24:17
25.258Lambert Kötting1952mSenioren M60Emsland Inline e. V.24:30
26.262André Jeurink1985mMännerSV Veldhausen 0724:36
27.271Erich Aschenbrenner1942mSenioren M70TV Meppen24:42
28.264Andreas Gries1963mSenioren M50Praxisteam SLG24:53
29.260Louis Gravemann2004mKinder (männlich) U10SV Bawinkel25:05
30.266Britta Lampen1984wFrauenSV Wasserfreunde Völlen/Papen25:06
31.279Hermann Veenker1955mSenioren M55TuS - Haren25:17
32.277Hermann-Otto Wiegmann1962mSenioren M50SV Voran Brögbern25:49
33.275Lars Bojer2001mmännliche Jugend U14SV Bawinkel26:02
34.265Jutta Mogge1964wSeniorinnen W45Praxisteam SLG27:00
35.290Adalbert Hallmann1968mSenioren M4527:00
36.254Nicola Büher1965wSeniorinnen W4527:30
37.291Sonja Schnebeck1973wSeniorinnen W40SuS Darme27:42
38.297Helmut Heinks1950mSenioren M60TSV Georgsdorf27:48
39.307Michael Schardt1954mSenioren M55LSV Münster27:49
40.273Christiane Fühner1975wSeniorinnen W3527:56
41.268Gerrit Schuitema1947mSenioren M65Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.28:12
42.278Till Wiegmann1999mmännliche Jugend U16SV Voran Brögbern28:28
43.300Ronald Wittig1977mSenioren M35TS Dorbach28:53
44.255Julia van Acken1969wSeniorinnen W4029:18
45.272Heike Jaske1973wSeniorinnen W4030:09
46.299Felix Ahlers2001mmännliche Jugend U14SV Bawinkel30:30
47.322Tom Droste2002mKinder (männlich) U12SV Bawinkel30:31
48.296Christoph Poggemann1986mMännerSV Salzbergen31:31
49.302Henrike Koops1989wFrauen31:32
50.301Jannik Deeters2000mmännliche Jugend U14SV Bawinkel32:34
10000 m
1.518Carsten Schmidt1967mSenioren M45LG Hassberge0:36:08
2.616Sebastian Koch1994mmännliche Jugend U20VFL Oldenburg0:38:14
3.566Dieter Rolfes1972mSenioren M40Tus Haren0:38:33
4.614Matthias Hartwig1968mSenioren M45SC Baccum0:38:44
5.517Hans-Jürgen Jansen1975mSenioren M35Vrees0:39:08
6.632Fiona Supritz1993wJuniorinnen U23LAC Berlin0:39:21
7.594Gerrit Lindemann1971mSenioren M40VfL Lingen0:39:29
8.577Ansgar Kleene1966mSenioren M45SV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:39:32
9.635Ludger Scheper1961mSenioren M50 TVS Badenweiler0:40:09
10.615Volker Stock1956mSenioren M55VFL Lingen0:41:01
11.623Elke Vedder1967wSeniorinnen W45SV Germania Twist0:41:08
12.520Vasilij Cistjakov1958mSenioren M55Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:41:30
13.546Peter Bergfeld1966mSenioren M45LG Papenburg-Aschendorf0:42:12
14.630Stefan Kämper1965mSenioren M45LauffreundeEmsland0:42:25
15.552Hannes Veltrup1986mMännerTuS Haren0:42:50
16.597Helmut Hermsen1965mSenioren M45LAV Meppen0:43:01
17.629Hermann Vos1962mSenioren M50LC Nordhorn0:43:39
18.611Werner Behnen1962mSenioren M50Sparta Werlte0:43:56
19.600Peter John1954mSenioren M55LC Nordhorn0:44:09
20.556wolfgang Jeremies1969mSenioren M40eat my dust0:44:15
21.524Hendric Labonté1987mMännerPoppelsdorfer Handball Verein0:44:16
22.551Holger Veltrup1980mSenioren M30TuS Haren0:44:29
23.590Michael Varnhorn1983mSenioren M30Haselünner SV0:44:29
24.522Patrick Schöttmer1977mSenioren M350:45:09
25.608Jürgen Baumung1955mSenioren M55VFL Lingen0:46:36
26.620Norbert Ruhmke1967mSenioren M45VFL Lingen0:46:36
27.626Klaus Borchardt1957mSenioren M55SG Bramsche0:47:24
28.604Ingo Zumbel1977mSenioren M350:47:26
29.529imke Sumbeck1984wFrauenlc nordhorn0:47:46
30.526Bert Wijnhoven1960mSenioren M500:48:04
31.603Matthias Gebbeken1975mSenioren M350:48:11
32.621Denise Ruhmke1997wweibliche Jugend U 18VFL Lingen0:48:38
33.567Tobias Krieger1986mMännerSV Langen0:48:39
34.525Lena Jansen1986wFrauen0:48:39
35.578Franz-josef Kleene1960mSenioren M50SV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:48:39
36.612Jörn Scharrenberg1977mSenioren M35Mach3 Köln0:48:39
37.606Klaus Sur1969mSenioren M40SF Schwefingen0:48:40
38.519Larisa Cistjakov1981wSeniorinnen W30Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:48:47
39.595Christian Vehring1968mSenioren M45SV Bawinkel0:49:08
40.557Helmut Meemann1961mSenioren M500:49:11
41.617Friedhelm Möller1962mSenioren M50SV Bawinkel0:49:15
42.580Ansgar Bojer1967mSenioren M45SV Bawinkel0:49:20
43.561Jens Wekenborg1973mSenioren M400:49:25
44.618Ludger Hüsken1970mSenioren M400:50:13
45.572Stefan Knelangen1967mSenioren M45BBS Lingen0:50:22
46.545Isabell Lef1975wSeniorinnen W35TSV Güntersleben0:50:24
47.622Heiko Riesenberg1977mSenioren M35BP Lingen0:50:43
48.610Johannes Dinklage1990mMännerWerlter Fitnessstudio0:50:44
49.542Christian Perk1989mMännerGW Spahnharrenstätte0:50:45
50.535Ansgar Fels1965mSenioren M45Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:50:54
51.599Uwe Horstkamp1963mSenioren M50Wietmarschen0:50:55
52.593Herman Wevers1960mSenioren M50VfL Lingen0:51:02
53.591andreas cordes1961mSenioren M50SV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:51:13
54.596Karl-Heinz Heinen1953mSenioren M60SV Voran Brögbern0:51:21
55.587Günter Vehring1962mSenioren M50BP Lingen0:51:30
56.571Hinrich Kähler1957mSenioren M550:51:30
57.563Matthias Kolmes1971mSenioren M40SV Bawinkel0:51:39
58.549Stefan Kerperien1980mSenioren M300:51:48
59.613Vinzenz Partmann1956mSenioren M55SV Wietmarschen0:51:52
60.607Janet Ruhmke1996wweibliche Jugend U 18SV Union Meppen0:52:11
61.544Michaela Gentle1970wSeniorinnen W40SVA Salzbergen0:52:27
62.605Geertsma Egbert1961mSenioren M500:52:35
63.575Kerstin Brinkmann1978wSeniorinnen W35SV Bawinkel0:52:50
64.633Hans Lenger1948mSenioren M65SV Bawinkel0:53:11
65.634Norbert Lampe1971mSenioren M40Haselünner SV0:53:19
66.598JANNEKE WIJNHOVEN1971wSeniorinnen W40Haselunner SV0:53:24
67.530Edith Triphaus1967wSeniorinnen W45SV Bawinkel0:54:03
68.569Martin Kappenberg1967mSenioren M45SVA Salzbergen0:54:38
69.628Claudia Becker1967wSeniorinnen W45VFL Lingen0:54:54
70.562Thomas Keuter1982mSenioren M30Team Euten0:54:58
71.627Heike Schulten1967wSeniorinnen W45SV Bawinkel0:55:10
72.564Stefan Löpker1978mSenioren M350:55:16
73.536Frans Scheuneman1951mSenioren M60SV Friesland NL0:55:27
74.565Florian Heinen1980mSenioren M300:55:27
75.559Yvonne Schulten1988wFrauenSV Bawinkel0:55:31
76.576Bernd Kleene1959mSenioren M50SV GRÜN-WEISS LEHRTE0:55:35
77.619Melanie Ull-Tietz1974wSeniorinnen W35SV Bokeloh0:55:36
78.570Frieda Jansen1989wFrauen0:55:43
79.560Georg Schulten1959mSenioren M50SV Bawinkel0:56:28
80.538Andreas Schröteler1969mSenioren M40Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:56:53
81.541Hans Grote1953mSenioren M60SV Bawinkel0:56:53
82.531Margret Brinker1971wSeniorinnen W40SV Bawinkel0:56:54
83.533Brigitte Weiß1969wSeniorinnen W40TUS Haren0:56:54
84.540Angelika Büter1963wSeniorinnen W50SV DJK Geeste0:57:42
85.625Hedwig Gerdes1960wSeniorinnen W50DJK Tinnen0:57:52
86.624Clemens Gerdes1959mSenioren M50Lauffreunde Emsland0:57:52
87.582Erika Kappel1945wSeniorinnen W65Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.0:58:35
88.550Frank Surmann1982mSenioren M300:58:36
89.585Pia Feldschnieders1982wSeniorinnen W30SV Union Lohne0:58:46
90.532Albert Thünemann1938mSenioren M75TV Meppen0:59:04
91.601Birgit Öing1968wSeniorinnen W45SV Lengerich - Handrup0:59:05
92.586Marie Hasken1982wSeniorinnen W30SV Union Lohne0:59:21
93.521Irmgard Rensmann1965wSeniorinnen W450:59:39
94.543Kristina Gering1991wJuniorinnen U230:59:42
95.584Nicole Janßen1981wSeniorinnen W30SV Union Lohne1:00:32
96.583Anika Triphaus1989wFrauen1:01:18
97.547Josef Jansen1962mSenioren M50LG Papenburg-Aschendorf1:02:59
98.537Oliver Bielke1975mSenioren M351:03:08
99.558Christina Schulten1986wFrauenSV Bawinkel1:04:46
100.574Annette Brinkmann1971wSeniorinnen W40SV Grün-Weiß Lehrte1:05:49
101.588Ingrid Meemann1965wSeniorinnen W451:05:49
102.548Tobias Hoffmann1977mSenioren M351:06:48
103.589Dietmar Schultejans1970mSenioren M40SpVgg Hülsen-Westerloh1:06:55
104.592Petra Rosen1967wSeniorinnen W451:08:13
105.602Alex Krieger1959mSenioren M501:08:31
106.516Mathias Krummen1982mSenioren M301:10:47
107.581Yvonne Blankenstein1980wSeniorinnen W301:13:07
Halbmarathon "Rund um Bawinkel"
1.807Gerold Nyhoff1964mSenioren M45LC Nordhorn1:18:20
2.768Markus Godejohann1968mSenioren M451:23:00
3.771Mark Feldschnieders1980mSenioren M30LC Nordhorn1:23:40
4.821Stefan Deyen1981mSenioren M30Team D1:24:13
5.856Georg Achter1966mSenioren M45TUS Haren1:24:17
6.861Michael Sperver1990mMännerSpervers Hofladen1:25:46
7.843Jana Wemken1985wFrauenLG Harlingerland1:27:14
8.860Thorsten Masselink1976mSenioren M35SV Bad Bentheim1:27:37
9.851Klaus Vorloeper1967mSenioren M45Germania Twist1:28:05
10.817Holger Willen1969mSenioren M40willen24.de1:28:37
11.772Jürgen Schrant1967mSenioren M45SV Bokeloh1:28:47
12.792Stefan Fischer1978mSenioren M35SV Union Meppen1:29:15
13.789Stefan Gravemann1970mSenioren M40SV Bawinkel1:32:07
14.769Arjan van der Steege1978mSenioren M35SV LANGEN1:33:21
15.834Maria Mersmann1966wSeniorinnen W45SV Lengerich-Handrup1:33:50
16.867Hermann Weiß1966mSenioren M45LauffreundeEmsland1:33:54
17.820Matthias Stramann1967mSenioren M45TSV Großenkneten1:34:08
18.791Josef Lübbers1961mSenioren M50SV Holthausen-Biene1:34:36
19.790Guido Hengemühle1973mSenioren M40Haselünner SV1:34:37
20.788Heiko Wolterink1969mSenioren M40sv vorwaerts nordhorn1:35:17
21.798Clemens Dickmann1967mSenioren M45GW Dersum1:35:28
22.779Andreas Wilbers1963mSenioren M50Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:35:41
23.842Christian Schnebeck1972mSenioren M40SuS Darme1:35:42
24.805Ansgar Schlangen1970mSenioren M40Werlte1:36:21
25.796Stefan Peters1985mMänner1:36:24
26.849Alexander Moss1978mSenioren M35BP Lingen1:36:47
27.857Gerhard Strove1960mSenioren M50SCV Emlichheim1:36:48
28.812Werner Lammers1966mSenioren M45Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:37:19
29.810Udo Tietz1969mSenioren M40SV Bokeloh1:38:55
30.809Jürgen Temmen1973mSenioren M40SVA Salzbergen1:39:14
31.822Jörg Bartels1977mSenioren M351:39:26
32.763Dirk Baudein1960mSenioren M50BSG Nordland Papier1:39:53
33.751Bernd Schniederalbers1991mJunioren U23SV Dalum 1926 e.V.1:40:14
34.839Andreas Herbers1971mSenioren M40SVA Salzbergen1:40:40
35.767Axel Grüßner1963mSenioren M50ESV Lingen1:40:45
36.859Martin Even1967mSenioren M45SV Wietmarschen1:40:50
37.787Heinz Olliges1968mSenioren M45Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:41:17
38.824Gernot Wilke-Ewert1963mSenioren M50VFL Lingen1:41:30
39.784Heinz Schoo1969mSenioren M40Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:42:05
40.755Andreas Gehle1983mSenioren M301:42:11
41.783Lydia Gravemann1972wSeniorinnen W40SV Bawinkel1:42:25
42.814Manfred Fels1954mSenioren M55Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:42:25
43.811Bernd Sebers1962mSenioren M50Eintracht Börger1:42:40
44.827Bernhard Els1965mSenioren M45Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:42:42
45.830Gerd Küpker1960mSenioren M50Emsbüren1:42:46
46.760Bernhard Rensmann1964mSenioren M45SV Bawinkel1:42:55
47.832Martin Sievers1961mSenioren M50Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:43:17
48.765Björn Huizink1981mSenioren M301:43:21
49.819Uwe Brinkmann1971mSenioren M40SV Grün-Weiß Lehrte1:44:00
50.869Jan Borker1984mMännerLauftreffSüdlohne1:45:15
51.864Aloys Lücken1972mSenioren M40BV Garrel1:45:44
52.793Andreas Bölle1968mSenioren M45DJK Eintracht Börger1:45:53
53.774Christian Wessendorf1973mSenioren M401:46:01
54.762Jens Rischling1972mSenioren M401:47:41
55.782Joop Klatte1966mSenioren M45Rad&Laufteam-Rastdorf1:47:58
56.828Andrea Els1969wSeniorinnen W40Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:48:16
57.870Bernhard Möddel1984mMännerLauftreff Südlohne1:48:44
58.831Rita Schulte1962wSeniorinnen W50VfL Löningen1:49:05
59.865Ludger Tebben1957mSenioren M55BV Garrel1:49:06
60.776Andrej Unruh1972mSenioren M40BSG Nordland1:49:20
61.858Karl-Heinz Kalus1960mSenioren M50SCV Emlichheim1:49:40
62.866Jörg Kralmann1964mSenioren M45LauffreundeEmsland1:49:53
63.833Ingrid Hackmann1962wSeniorinnen W50Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:49:55
64.838Manfred Seggering1968mSenioren M451:50:07
65.759Johanna Tihen1986wFrauenSv Bawinkel1:50:09
66.840Paul Germer1959mSenioren M50SV Wietmarschen1:50:14
67.804Thomas Els1967mSenioren M45Ghettorunners Ramershoven1:50:16
68.837Rainer Korte1966mSenioren M45SV Wietmarschen1:50:33
69.847Alexa Huck1968mSenioren M45VFL Ahaus1:51:07
70.848Thomas Schwietering1970mSenioren M40VFL Ahaus1:51:07
71.818Christoph Droste1969mSenioren M40SV Bawinkel1:51:09
72.826Ines Loxen1974wSeniorinnen W35Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:51:29
73.871Ludger Lammers1958mSenioren M55SV Groß Hesepe1:51:32
74.777Susanne Friedrich-Meier1962wSeniorinnen W50Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:51:35
75.841Matthias Niehoff1957mSenioren M55SV Wietmarschen1:51:47
76.786Stefan Kimmann1976mSenioren M351:51:47
77.794Hermann Veltrup1951mSenioren M60TuS Haren1:53:29
78.868Achim Wolke1966mSenioren M45TUS Berge1:53:44
79.775Karl-Heinz Jansen1965mSenioren M45BSG Sparkasse Emsland1:54:03
80.844Thomas Engeler1972mSenioren M401:54:54
81.850Dieter Gossert1948mSenioren M65LauffreundeEmsland1:55:01
82.764Bodo Franken1964mSenioren M451:55:42
83.863Guido Suing1975mSenioren M35Lauftreff Feuerwehr Lastrup1:56:49
84.829Florian Riepe1973mSenioren M401:56:53
85.855Frank Kessens1967mSenioren M451:57:24
86.854Klaus Pohlmann1959mSenioren M50LAV Meppen1:57:24
87.845Ricarda Rexeis1966wSeniorinnen W45Union Meppen1:58:29
88.846Jutta Gloddek1965wSeniorinnen W45Union Meppen1:58:30
89.761Wilfried Grandt1944mSenioren M65Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.1:58:50
90.780Dieter Kuper1967mSenioren M45FC Bramhar1:58:59
91.862Ludger Schmitz1966mSenioren M45BV Clusorth Bramhar1:59:00
92.816Hermann Jänen1954mSenioren M55Raspo Lathen1:59:35
93.801Klaus Goevert1966mSenioren M45BV Clusorth-Bramhar1:59:36
94.823Dieter Krieger1972mSenioren M401:59:37
95.799Anneke Block1968wSeniorinnen W45Nordenhamer Weserläufer2:00:46
96.853Marcel Hähmichen1991mJunioren U232:01:24
97.852Holger Niehoff1991mJunioren U232:03:24
98.836Hildegard Alde1950wSeniorinnen W60VfL Löningen2:03:27
99.800Hedwig Goevert1969wSeniorinnen W40BV Clusorth-Bramhar2:03:49
100.785Heike Heymann1977wSeniorinnen W35DLRG Lathen2:05:14
101.808Wilma Peters1955wSeniorinnen W55SV Haselünne2:06:59
102.803Belinda Müller1970wSeniorinnen W402:07:00
103.757Andreas Wehlage1979mSenioren M30SV Lengerich - Handrup2:08:09
104.756Sandra Voskors1985wFrauenSV Lengerich - Handrup2:11:11
105.835Karl-Heinz Uhlen1958mSenioren M55SV Lengerich-Handrup2:11:11
106.797Frank Schellbach1962mSenioren M50Lauffreunde Emsland e.V.2:11:52
107.795Thomas Büsse1960mSenioren M50ESV Lingen2:11:52
108.825Klaus Nitzko1969mSenioren M402:19:14
109.781Jörg Hartung1978mSenioren M352:19:22
7000m Skaterlauf Schüler
1.1156Steffen Laudenbach1999mmännliche Jugend U1625:02
2.1157Judith Bruns2005wKinder (weiblich) U10Emsland- Inline e.V25:02
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 330